CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS

RUTA DO VIÑO
POS EQUIPO12345678910FINAL
1Val de Rois7912761253
2Chan do Fento612799649
3Hércules95657941
4Aeroclub Santiago561125736
5Ría de Vigo374412333
6Miño 24564526
7La Torre42931423
8Campomar121313222
9Augas Santas13222111