CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL

RUTA DO VIÑO
POSAPELLIDOSNOMBREEQUIPO12345678910FINAL
1LUACES DE LA HERRANSANTIAGOHÉRCULES263436343534199
2IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSEVAL DE ROIS263339302836192
3MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR343633283028189
4PAZ SILVAEDUARDOVAL DE ROIS323532352629189
5VILLAR SANJURJOJOSERÍA DE VIGO322432283537188
6PAIS PAZOSMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO263628313432187
7VAZQUEZ RIOEDUARDOAUGAS SANTAS313336303225187
8SAAVEDRA ROBLEDOMANUELVAL DE ROIS3637373936185
9FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZDANIEL ANGELMIÑO263437252636184
10IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSHÉRCULES263432323129184
11LOURO LOPEZLUISHÉRCULES343029292635183
12ARAUJO FERNANDEZMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO262527372738180
13CODIAS ALONSOJULIORÍA DE VIGO293129273529180
14CORES GONZALEZSALVADORCHAN DO FENTO253134332729179
15TIE ZARAGOZAMANUELMIÑO303027322831178
16DIAZ GRANDEJOSE MIGUELCHAN DO FENTO343635272124177
17SANTOS PIÑEIROFRANCISCOCHAN DO FENTO223832193233176
18YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILARJULIO CESARAEROCLUB SANTIAGO283531312820173
19ADAN FERNANDEZAURELIORÍA DE VIGO273829232926172
20RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIPEAEROCLUB SANTIAGO323232251833172
21LAGO VAZQUEZXOSE DOMINGOVAL DE ROIS273432262127167
22CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS292426262734166
23GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO262621343424165
24COSTA BUJANF.JAVIERHÉRCULES272824262534164
25GARCIA MEJUTOJOSE MARIAHÉRCULES292821262733164
26BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIERHÉRCULES302922242729161
27LOPEZ VIEITEZLUCIANOCHAN DO FENTO192524302736161
28GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR222727253326160
29BLANCO DOMINGUEZJOSE EULOGIOAUGAS SANTAS223030252230159
30RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZGERARDORÍA DE VIGO272426302329159
31FERNANDEZ DIAZMANUELLA TORRE3032352437158
32MARTINEZ RIOSJOSE ANTONIORÍA DE VIGO3924353029157
33TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO242923282231157
34VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUISMIÑO242232401623157
35NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUISHÉRCULES2931342933156
36ROMERO SUAREZVIRGILIOVAL DE ROIS3334312532155
37CACABELOS FERNANDEZIRENECHAN DO FENTO2926353229151
38CHAO PICOMARCOS ANTONIOMIÑO2830302736151
39DURAN SANTOSRAMONCHAN DO FENTO3035243032151
40VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS2727322936151
41CARRIL LODEIROJOSE LUISRÍA DE VIGO232924242327150
42CASTRO HERMIDAMANUEL ANDRESVAL DE ROIS3532282728150
43CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMONLA TORRE2334382728150
44GARCIA GONZALEZJAIMECHAN DO FENTO252623252328150
45TABOADA LAREOANTONIOINVITADOS2928312735150
46MARTINEZ SANCHOFRANCISCO JAVIERRÍA DE VIGO2331273828147
47PEREZ FERNANDEZMANUEL ANGELMIÑO2726313428146
48VARELA GARCIAJOSE CARLOSMIÑO232830222419146
49LOPEZ LOPEZALVAROHÉRCULES2533262831143
50REY DOPICOJESUS JAVIERHÉRCULES2832272630143
51ARNOSO BARROJOSE ANTONIOCAMPOMAR3224252734142
52MESIA MENDEZJOSECAMPOMAR362331121822142
53LAGO ABALDEJOSE RAMONRÍA DE VIGO2826293820141
54SEOANE PEREIROJESUSHÉRCULES2331302433141
55COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSELA TORRE2325302933140
56LAGARES PEREZMANUELMIÑO2531303123140
57PADIN SOUTOJOSECHAN DO FENTO2627292929140
58RAMASCO PUENTECONSTANTINORÍA DE VIGO261434172029140
59IGLESIAS VAZQUEZJUAN ARTUROMIÑO3826262622138
60PIÑON MOSQUERAANTONIORÍA DE VIGO2331292332138
61VERDIA RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR2930272428138
62RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGEL ANTONIOMIÑO2130252932137
63CACERES LOPEZVICENTEHÉRCULES2827282528136
64CASTRO RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELHÉRCULES3224271934136
65CASTIÑEIRAS ARENAZJORGECHAN DO FENTO1629313128135
66ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCOCAMPOMAR2230272233134
67CARCEDO FERNANDEZJUAN CARLOSCHAN DO FENTO1529303030134
68NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUELLA TORRE2439232424134
69RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGOMIÑO2932182431134
70TARRIO CESPONJOSEVAL DE ROIS3030262027133
71QUINTEIRO SOTOCARLOSRÍA DE VIGO2727232826131
72RILO MATOHERMINIAINVITADOS1924312727128
73PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSEVAL DE ROIS33302835126
74NUÑEZ RUAMANUELVAL DE ROIS2630221928125
75MUÑOZ SANCHEZPERFECTOLA TORRE2323262625123
76SINEIRO GALIÑANESMANUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO37372920123
77SABIN SABINMANUELVAL DE ROIS2332221728122
78CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.RÍA DE VIGO2426262322121
79CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUSLA TORRE1429361725121
80ALONSO SAMPEDROALEJANDROLA TORRE283203030120
81ZUGASTI ARIZMENDI.RAFAELRÍA DE VIGO142617231723120
82LOMBAN GUERRAFERNANDOMIÑO2625251924119
83RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHÉRCULES1923202829119
84ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIOHÉRCULES28283031117
85REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIOLA TORRE26312733117
86SANCHEZ VARELAMANUELAUGAS SANTAS30282831117
87FORMOSO CASALJOSE LUISRÍA DE VIGO27332729116
88COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDOLA TORRE2219222824115
89ROMERO CASTELOJOSE ALFONSOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2520182526114
90FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUELRÍA DE VIGO35293019113
91SUAREZ CERVIÑOJOSE LUISLA TORRE2523242318113
92VILLARONGA FUSTERANTONIO LUISCHAN DO FENTO26302928113
93HUERTAS FORTESTRINIDADLA TORRE2322211828112
94ANTUNEZ LOPEZJOSE RAMONAEROCLUB SANTIAGO26283126111
95ELEXPURU ALVAREZFERNANDO LUISAUGAS SANTAS29242730110
96SENANDE DOMINGUEZJOSECHAN DO FENTO25232536109
97BALADO FREIREFRANCISCOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO28242728107
98CARREIRA SEBIOJESUSVAL DE ROIS32242624106
99VAZQUEZ BLANCOANDRESVAL DE ROIS23242831106
100DOCAMPO FREIREJESUSHÉRCULES27242330104
101CASTAÑO PEREZFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS22223027101
102FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZANTONIOINVITADOS393131101
103GUITIAN ALVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS3027241798
104ALVAREZ CANCELAGUALDEMAR LEONARDOHÉRCULES33343097
105GARCIA BUSTELOANDRESVAL DE ROIS34313196
106DIEGUEZ BARREIRORAMONAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2520262394
107MURADAS OGANDOMANUELRÍA DE VIGO3616281494
108SANDOVAL DELICADOMIGUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO2323291994
109OTERO LOPEZMARCELINOCHAN DO FENTO33303093
110RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZFERMINAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1723223193
111LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIOLA TORRE312635092
112SANCHEZ SOLLAJAVIERCHAN DO FENTO1520233492
113ALONSO GARCIAALEJANDROVAL DE ROIS1627173191
114CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIAHÉRCULES1523242991
115LORENZO SOUTOALFREDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2625202091
116GARCIA VILARANTONIOLA TORRE1725192990
117FERNANDEZ MANSOJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR30293089
118LARA CRESPOVICTOR ANGELMIÑO30253388
119PAZ ABELENDAJOSEVAL DE ROIS23283788
120MOREIRA COVELOBERNARDORÍA DE VIGO191623151386
121FORTE FERNANDEZGERARDOCHAN DO FENTO26283185
122GARCIA BOUZAS JUAN ROBERTOHERCULES25302984
123IGLESIAS PEREZENRIQUEAUGAS SANTAS33252583
124AGRA REBOLLIDOJOSE ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO28252881
125CARREIRA SEBIOFRANCISCO JAVIERAUGAS SANTAS02323221381
126PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOSCAMPOMAR20332881
127VIDELA GOMEZJUANVAL DE ROIS37212381
128VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ JESUSHERCULES30203080
129RAMOS MOREIRAMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO30242579
130BASANTA LEONMANUELMIÑO28292178
131IGLESIAS LOSADA RICARDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO25282578
132PARRADO MOURIÑOANTONIOINVITADOS26302278
133ANEIROS PEÑAFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS26203177
134LOPEZ IGLESIASANTONIOLA TORRE20381876
135PEREZ ALVITEJUAN MANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO32222276
136VALENCIANO BILBAORAMONCAMPOMAR28212675
137CASTRO GALANTEANTONIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO26272073
138DEL RIO VIDAL ANTONIAVAL DE ROIS20163672
139LOPEZ FERNANDEZMª DOLORESAUGAS SANTAS034201872
140CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO20272269
141VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILOHERCULES303868
142NAVEIRA DIAZJOSE MANUELAUGAS SANTAS032171665
143PEREZ CAMESELLEGONZALOCHAN DO FENTO362965
144VEREA SEOANEJESUSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO313465
145DE ANTON FERRERAAMABLELA TORRE28221464
146ROCHA PORTELACARLOSRIA DE VIGO283664
147DE LLANO MONELOSPABLOMIÑO20261763
148FERREÑO REGUEIROJOSE RAMONCHAN DO FENTO303363
149MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO18192663
150RIAL OTEROMIGUELCAMPOMAR333063
151ALVAREZ GARCIAJOSE LUISAEROCLUB SANTIAGO293362
152CASTRO VARELAANGEL RAMONHÉRCULES293362
153COLON BEISFERNANDOCAMPOMAR273461
154IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSEAEROCLUB SANTIAGO263359
155ITURREGUI PEÑANACHOVAL DE ROIS332659
156OURILLE RIVASMARÍALUISAVAL DE ROIS21201859
157BERGILLOS MORETONRAFAELCHAN DO FENTO273158
158SUAREZ DONODOMINGO ANTONIOHÉRCULES243357
159DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VIVENCIOCHAN DO FENTO302656
160PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS332356
161BATALLA RODRIGUEZDOLORESAEROCLUB SANTIAGO322355
162MIGUENS ALONSOJOSE IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS12202355
163VALIÑAS RIVASANDRESRÍA DE VIGO20161955
164FERNANDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS233154
165CHOISEO YOUNGAEROCLUB SANTIAGO282553
166GARCIA BURRIEL JOSE IGNACIORÍA DE VIGO282452
167GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ ELOYAEROCLUB SANTIAGO272552
168GIRALDEZ VILLAREUGENIOCHAN DO FENTO262551
169PINTOR IGLESIASSANTIAGOCHAN DO FENTO341751
170PIÑEIRO FERNANDEZMANUEL FRANCISCOCAMPOMAR272451
171GARCIA ALENROBERTOCHAN DO FENTO242650
172GARCIA SOBRADO MARISAVAL DE ROIS282250
173ARNOSO BARROMANUELCAMPOMAR282149
174GIL GONZALEZ DE CAREAGAADOLFOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO222749
175MARTINEZ CASARES JAVIERRÍA DE VIGO11182049
176RIOS VILLARRAMON IGNACIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO272249
177AMADO CASTROJUANCAMPOMAR2820048
178CARRIL RIALJULIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO232548
179DOBARRO BUITRAGOJAIMECHAN DO FENTO262248
180GOMEZ CEBREIROSJOSE MARIACHAN DO FENTO341448
181CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE262147
182VILAS MUÑIZMARIA PILARVAL DE ROIS8211847
183ABAD RIVERAANGELCAMPOMAR13161746
184DIAZ ALVAREZMANUELMIÑO0252146
185GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZFCO. JAVIERMIÑO202646
186OTERO RUIBALJOSECHAN DO FENTO172845
187CASAS GONZALEZ MARCELINOVAL DE ROIS212344
188VAZQUEZ CACHEIROMAXIMINO JOSEMIÑO172643
189RODRIGUEZ ARGUELLESANTONIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO121081242
190COELHO AMOALBERTOVAL DE ROIS231740
191FERNANDEZ PUYOL PUYOLCARLOSLA TORRE142640
192GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTOVAL DE ROIS202040
193GARRIDO ALVAREZPALMIRORÍA DE VIGO142640
194PEÑA CUPEIROJUAN ANTONIOLA TORRE192039
195FRAIZ VAZQUEZCELIAVAL DE ROIS3636
196PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMONCAMPOMAR152136
197ALVAREZ VEGAJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS3535
198FERNANDEZ FIUZASUSANA FATIMAVAL DE ROIS3535
199FERREIRO BROZ JOSEHERCULES3535
200RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS3535
201FERNANDEZ DAPORTA BENITOCHAN DO FENTO3434
202HOSPIDO RODRIGUEZJOSE LUISVAL DE ROIS3434
203PITA PITAJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR3434
204DELGADO DIAZJOSE ANTONIOMIÑO03333
205VIEITEZ MADRIÑAN FCO. JAVIER201333
206SIERRA QUIROGA JUANRAC SANTIAGO3232
207ANTELO SALGADO JOSE MANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO3131
208CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMOAUGAS SANTAS3131
209MANSO NAVEIRAJOSE MANUELMIÑO3131
210MOSQUERA PEREZ FERNANDOCHAN DO FENTO2929
211SANTIAGO FERNANDEZJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR2929
212BELLO VELOTOMASHÉRCULES2828
213PICOS DORADO CONCEPCIONMIÑO2828
214RIVEIRO RODRIGUEZJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS2626
215VILELA REGOS MANUELRAC SANTIAGO2626
216DIAZ BLANCOJOSEAUGAS SANTAS141125
217MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIAAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2525
218POSSE VARELA MARIA LUZCHAN DO FENTO2525
219SANCHEZ SEBIO PILARVAL DE ROIS2525
220RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUELINVITADOS2424
221FERREIROA MARTINEZJOSE C.CAMPOMAR2424
222RUIZ DE ARCAUTE AUZMENDI MARIA DEL2424
223CALDERON GONZALEZIVANHÉRCULES2323
224RODRIGUEZ LOPEZMANUEL ISIDROAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2323
225LUZ CATALANJUAN PEDROLA TORRE2222
226MILLAN GALIÑANESEMILIOCHAN DO FENTO2222
227NAVEIRA GARCIAMANUELACHAN DO FENTO2222
228PERUJO DE LLANOFELIXMIÑO2222
229ARAUJO PAZOSMIGUEL ANGELMEIS2121
230DIAZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDOCAMPOMAR02121
231FARIÑA GUERREROFABIOLAMIÑO2121
232NOVO PEREZ JOSE LUISCAMPOMAR2121
233BALADO LIÑARESJOSW ANTONIOLA TORRE20020
234FERNANDEZ ROSENDO BERNARDOCHAN DO FENTO2020
235LOPEZ RILOJOSE MANUELMIÑO02020
236OTERO RODRIGUEZCARLOSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1919
237ALVAREZ CORVAIAARIEL ALBERTOHÉRCULES1818
238BOUZA MARTINEZMª FERNANDAAUGAS SANTAS1818
239PIRIZ JIMENEZJUAN MANUELVAL DE ROIS1818
240LOPEZ ALVAREZMARIAAUGAS SANTAS1717
241RODRIGUEZ MADRIÑANFERNANDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1717
242MIÑO SUAREZNICOLASMIÑO1616
243FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHERCULES1515
244MORENO MARTINEZGLICERIOHERCULES1515
245GARAT CARAMEMERCEDESINVITADOS1313
246LIMERES LORES MIGUEL ANTONCHAN DO FENTO1313
247CEBRIAN DEL MORALJUAN ANTONIOMIÑO1212
248DEL RIO ROMEROJOAQUINMIÑO1212
249RAMIREZ PIÑEIROANGELMEIS1111
250RIESTRA RIVASSOFIA1111
251FRAGA MATOJULIOMIÑO000
252MIGUEL ANTELO JUANVAL DE ROIS00
253SENDE MOURULLO JUAN JOSE00
254VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO00