Clasificación Scracht Pitch&Putt 2021 tras AUGAS SANTAS

Publicado en: Últimas noticias 0
POS.APELLIDOSNOMBRELA TORRERIO CABEBARBANZASARRIATAMBREAUGAS SANTASPADERNETOTAL
1NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUIS273435342935194
2SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCO362930313032188
3FERNANDEZ DIAZMANUEL4131383234176
4MOSQUERA BARROSOGUSTAVO MARCOS312229332724166
5MAYOR RODRIGUEZDAMASO242426322930165
6CANDAMIO GARCIAMANUEL242828282130159
7VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILO232426312132157
8CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.243224252130156
9CAAMAÑO ROMERORAMON172425232426139
10PAVON FREIREJOSE JAVIER2132292728137
11FERNANDEZ SANCHEZMANUEL2229273324135
12SANDE INSUAALFONSO182123213220135
13BARRAVECCHIA SAVASTAPEDRO V.2227253025129
14SEOANE PEREIROJESUS2525242325122
15CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGO1928233119120
16COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSE192121212117120
17PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMON151917212423119
18DE MENA MELEROAMADOR JOSE231024181824117
19MUÑOZ SANCHEZPERFECTO25293229115
20COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDO1926252022112
21FERNANDEZ ILLOBREJUAN MIGUEL181818221917112
22FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMANUEL202317111721109
23VILLAR SANJURJOJOSE25262928108
24REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIO29262527107
25ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCO23262828105
26PEREZ REÑONESJOSE ANGEL343536105
27GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGEL27262922104
28RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGO1820242021103
29VALIÑAS RIVASANDRES2322211223101
30CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUS2628232097
31CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIO2226292097
32VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUIS221821171896
33CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTO33273595
34MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDO2027232393
35MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELO2119272390
36VAZQUEZ GOMEZMANUEL31273189
37PEREZ MUIÑOJOSE ANTONIO32263088
38BERNABEU PIÑEIROFRANCISCO16111513151787
39GIL VILLANUEVACARLOS18313382
40MARTINEZ ORIOLAMª EUGENIA25292781
41BALADO LIÑARESJOSE ANTONIO2021241277
42NOGUEIRA NAVEIRAJOSE MANUEL22322276
43CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIA22232671
44CANOVAS FORNETROGELIO22222670
45GUITIAN ALVAREZGIL20232770
46BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDO1619151969
47FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZALFONSO22202466
48HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGEL303565
49DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VICENCIO333164
50FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUEL20202363
51ALVAREZ CORVAIAARIEL ALBERTO332760
52LOPEZ FERRERAJOSE ANTONIO23191860
53ROMERO GAYCLETO18251760
54RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUEL15172759
55CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMO312758
56LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIO302656
57BALADO FREIREFRANCISCO18152255
58PEREZ PEREZJUAN CARLOS253055
59FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUEL312253
60POCEIRO TORRESJUAN14221652
61MARTINEZ CASARESJAVIER9212050
62PEON CARDEIROLUIS JOSE13172050
63TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDO15152050
64SEOANE PEREIROANTONIO232649
65PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOS1700815747
66MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIA281846
67GARCIA MADRIÑANLUIS MARIA202545
68RUEDA RUAROBERTO212445
69PAIS PAZOSMANUEL251742
70BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIER162541
71FERNANDEZ ROSENDOBERNARDO231841
72IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSE192140
73RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY PEREZMANUEL70161336
74MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNO191635
75LOPEZ MENDEZJOSE3434
76TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGO171633
77CASTRO GALANTEANTONIO3232
78GARCIA GONZALEZJAIME3131
79LOPEZ VAZQUEZMATILDE3131
80SANCHEZ VARELAMANUEL3131
81CARRIL RIALJULIO3030
82LOPEZ SALGUEIROPABLO02929
83RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIP2929
84SUAREZ DONODOMINGO ANTONIO2929
85RODRIGUEZ LOPEZJOSE ALBERTO141428
86LOPEZ VAZQUEZJOSE2727
87TARRIO CESPONJOSE2727
88EXPOSITO ORTIZJOSE2626
89LAMAS OTEROJUAN MANUEL2626
90OURILLE RIVASMARIA LUISA161026
91CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMON2525
92RODRIGUEZ PEREZJOSE ANTONIO2525
93SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUEL2525
94MARTINEZ LOPEZJESUS2323
95NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUEL2323
96MUÑOZ MACHOLUIS2222
97FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMANUEL2121
98QUINTANS BRAVOMANUEL2121
99CRUZ MASIPFERNANDO2020
100GONZALEZ AREANLUIS2020
101PENA LOPEZFRANCISCO2020
102AMADO CASTROJUAN1919
103GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUIS1818
104RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDO1818
105ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZRICARDO1515
106CALDERON GONZALEZIVAN1515
107CASAL SUAREZJOSE ANTONIO1515
108CALVO SOUTOMARIA1010

Deja un comentario