Clasificación Scracht tras RÍA DE VIGO

Clasificación Scracht tras Ría de Vigo en el II Circuito Individual Ruta do Viño


POSAPELLIDOSNOMBREEQUIPO12345678910FINAL
1LUACES DE LA HERRANSANTIAGOHÉRCULES2634363435165
2VAZQUEZ RIOEDUARDOAUGAS SANTAS3133363032162
3MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR3436332830161
4PAZ SILVAEDUARDOVAL DE ROIS3235323526160
5IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSEVAL DE ROIS2633393028156
6IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSHÉRCULES2634323231155
7PAIS PAZOSMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2636283134155
8DIAZ GRANDEJOSE MIGUELCHAN DO FENTO3436352721153
9YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILARJULIO CESARAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2835313128153
10CODIAS ALONSOJULIORÍA DE VIGO2931292735151
11VILLAR SANJURJOJOSERÍA DE VIGO3224322835151
12CORES GONZALEZSALVADORCHAN DO FENTO2531343327150
13SAAVEDRA ROBLEDOMANUELVAL DE ROIS36373739149
14FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZDANIEL ANGELMIÑO2634372526148
15LOURO LOPEZLUISHÉRCULES3430292926148
16TIE ZARAGOZAMANUELMIÑO3030273228147
17ADAN FERNANDEZAURELIORÍA DE VIGO2738292329146
18SANTOS PIÑEIROFRANCISCOCHAN DO FENTO2238321932143
19ARAUJO FERNANDEZMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2625273727142
20GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2626213434141
21LAGARES PEREZMANUELMIÑO2531303123140
22LAGO VAZQUEZXOSE DOMINGOVAL DE ROIS2734322621140
23RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIPEAEROCLUB SANTIAGO3232322518139
24PIÑON MOSQUERAANTONIORÍA DE VIGO2331292332138
25RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGEL ANTONIOMIÑO2130252932137
26CACERES LOPEZVICENTEHÉRCULES2827282528136
27GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR2227272533134
28VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUISMIÑO2422324016134
29BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIERHÉRCULES3029222427132
30CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS2924262627132
31GARCIA MEJUTOJOSE MARIAHÉRCULES2928212627131
32COSTA BUJANF.JAVIERHÉRCULES2728242625130
33RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZGERARDORÍA DE VIGO2724263023130
34BLANCO DOMINGUEZJOSE EULOGIOAUGAS SANTAS2230302522129
35MARTINEZ RIOSJOSE ANTONIORÍA DE VIGO39243530128
36VARELA GARCIAJOSE CARLOSMIÑO2328302224127
37TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2429232822126
38LOPEZ VIEITEZLUCIANOCHAN DO FENTO1925243027125
39CARRIL LODEIROJOSE LUISRÍA DE VIGO2329242423123
40NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUISHÉRCULES29313429123
41ROMERO SUAREZVIRGILIOVAL DE ROIS33343125123
42SINEIRO GALIÑANESMANUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO37372920123
43CACABELOS FERNANDEZIRENECHAN DO FENTO29263532122
44CASTRO HERMIDAMANUEL ANDRESVAL DE ROIS35322827122
45CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMONLA TORRE23343827122
46GARCIA GONZALEZJAIMECHAN DO FENTO2526232523122
47FERNANDEZ DIAZMANUELLA TORRE30323524121
48LAGO ABALDEJOSE RAMONRÍA DE VIGO28262938121
49MESIA MENDEZJOSECAMPOMAR3623311218120
50DURAN SANTOSRAMONCHAN DO FENTO30352430119
51MARTINEZ SANCHOFRANCISCO JAVIERRÍA DE VIGO23312738119
52PEREZ FERNANDEZMANUEL ANGELMIÑO27263134118
53SANCHEZ VARELAMANUELAUGAS SANTAS30282831117
54IGLESIAS VAZQUEZJUAN ARTUROMIÑO38262626116
55CHAO PICOMARCOS ANTONIOMIÑO28303027115
56TABOADA LAREOANTONIOINVITADOS29283127115
57VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS27273229115
58REY DOPICOJESUS JAVIERHÉRCULES28322726113
59SUAREZ CERVIÑOJOSE LUISLA TORRE2523242318113
60VILLARONGA FUSTERANTONIO LUISCHAN DO FENTO26302928113
61LOPEZ LOPEZALVAROHÉRCULES25332628112
62ANTUNEZ LOPEZJOSE RAMONAEROCLUB SANTIAGO26283126111
63PADIN SOUTOJOSECHAN DO FENTO26272929111
64RAMASCO PUENTECONSTANTINORÍA DE VIGO2614341720111
65ELEXPURU ALVAREZFERNANDO LUISAUGAS SANTAS29242730110
66NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUELLA TORRE24392324110
67VERDIA RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR29302724110
68ARNOSO BARROJOSE ANTONIOCAMPOMAR32242527108
69SEOANE PEREIROJESUSHÉRCULES23313024108
70CASTIÑEIRAS ARENAZJORGECHAN DO FENTO16293131107
71COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSELA TORRE23253029107
72CARREIRA SEBIOJESUSVAL DE ROIS32242624106
73TARRIO CESPONJOSEVAL DE ROIS30302620106
74QUINTEIRO SOTOCARLOSRÍA DE VIGO27272328105
75CARCEDO FERNANDEZJUAN CARLOSCHAN DO FENTO15293030104
76RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGOMIÑO29321824103
77CASTRO RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELHÉRCULES32242719102
78ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCOCAMPOMAR22302722101
79RILO MATOHERMINIAINVITADOS19243127101
80CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.RÍA DE VIGO2426262399
81GUITIAN ALVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS3027241798
82MUÑOZ SANCHEZPERFECTOLA TORRE2323262698
83NUÑEZ RUAMANUELVAL DE ROIS2630221997
84CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUSLA TORRE1429361796
85GARCIA BUSTELOANDRESVAL DE ROIS34313196
86LOMBAN GUERRAFERNANDOMIÑO2625251995
87FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUELRÍA DE VIGO35293094
88MURADAS OGANDOMANUELRÍA DE VIGO3616281494
89SABIN SABINMANUELVAL DE ROIS2332221794
90LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIOLA TORRE312635092
91SANCHEZ SOLLAJAVIERCHAN DO FENTO1520233492
92COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDOLA TORRE2219222891
93PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSEVAL DE ROIS33302891
94ALONSO SAMPEDROALEJANDROLA TORRE283203090
95RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHÉRCULES1923202890
96FERNANDEZ MANSOJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR30293089
97ROMERO CASTELOJOSE ALFONSOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2520182588
98FORMOSO CASALJOSE LUISRÍA DE VIGO27332787
99ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIOHÉRCULES28283086
100FORTE FERNANDEZGERARDOCHAN DO FENTO26283185
101HUERTAS FORTESTRINIDADLA TORRE2322211884
102REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIOLA TORRE26312784
103IGLESIAS PEREZENRIQUEAUGAS SANTAS33252583
104CARREIRA SEBIOFRANCISCO JAVIERAUGAS SANTAS02323221381
105PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOSCAMPOMAR20332881
106ZUGASTI ARIZMENDI.RAFAELRÍA DE VIGO1426172380
107BALADO FREIREFRANCISCOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO28242779
108BASANTA LEONMANUELMIÑO28292178
109PARRADO MOURIÑOANTONIOINVITADOS26302278
110PEREZ ALVITEJUAN MANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO32222276
111SANDOVAL DELICADOMIGUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO23232975
112VAZQUEZ BLANCOANDRESVAL DE ROIS23242875
113CASTAÑO PEREZFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS22223074
114DOCAMPO FREIREJESUSHÉRCULES27242374
115CASTRO GALANTEANTONIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO26272073
116MOREIRA COVELOBERNARDORÍA DE VIGO1916231573
117SENANDE DOMINGUEZJOSECHAN DO FENTO25232573
118DIEGUEZ BARREIRORAMONAEROCLUB SANTIAGO25202671
119LORENZO SOUTOALFREDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO26252071
120FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZANTONIOINVITADOS393170
121ALVAREZ CANCELAGUALDEMAR LEONARDOHÉRCULES333467
122PEREZ CAMESELLEGONZALOCHAN DO FENTO362965
123VEREA SEOANEJESUSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO313465
124DE ANTON FERRERAAMABLELA TORRE28221464
125ROCHA PORTELACARLOSRIA DE VIGO283664
126DE LLANO MONELOSPABLOMIÑO20261763
127FERREÑO REGUEIROJOSE RAMONCHAN DO FENTO303363
128MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO18192663
129OTERO LOPEZMARCELINOCHAN DO FENTO333063
130RIAL OTEROMIGUELCAMPOMAR333063
131CASTRO VARELAANGEL RAMONHÉRCULES293362
132CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIAHÉRCULES15232462
133RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZFERMINAEROCLUB SANTIAGO17232262
134COLON BEISFERNANDOCAMPOMAR273461
135GARCIA VILARANTONIOLA TORRE17251961
136ALONSO GARCIAALEJANDROVAL DE ROIS16271760
137IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSEAEROCLUB SANTIAGO263359
138ITURREGUI PEÑANACHOVAL DE ROIS332659
139OURILLE RIVASMARÍALUISAVAL DE ROIS21201859
140BERGILLOS MORETONRAFAELCHAN DO FENTO273158
141LOPEZ IGLESIASANTONIOLA TORRE203858
142VIDELA GOMEZJUANVAL DE ROIS372158
143DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VIVENCIOCHAN DO FENTO302656
144PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS332356
145BATALLA RODRIGUEZDOLORESAEROCLUB SANTIAGO322355
146LARA CRESPOVICTOR ANGELMIÑO302555
147GARCIA BOUZAS JUAN ROBERTOHERCULES253055
148FERNANDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS233154
149LOPEZ FERNANDEZMª DOLORESAUGAS SANTAS0342054
150RAMOS MOREIRAMANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO302454
151AGRA REBOLLIDOJOSE ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO282553
152CHOISEO YOUNGAEROCLUB SANTIAGO282553
153IGLESIAS LOSADA RICARDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO252853
154GARCIA BURRIEL JOSE IGNACIORÍA DE VIGO282452
155GIRALDEZ VILLAREUGENIOCHAN DO FENTO262551
156PAZ ABELENDAJOSEVAL DE ROIS232851
157PIÑEIRO FERNANDEZMANUEL FRANCISCOCAMPOMAR272451
158GARCIA SOBRADO MARISAVAL DE ROIS282250
159VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ JESUSHERCULES302050
160ARNOSO BARROMANUELCAMPOMAR282149
161GIL GONZALEZ DE CAREAGAADOLFOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO222749
162NAVEIRA DIAZJOSE MANUELAUGAS SANTAS0321749
163RIOS VILLARRAMON IGNACIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO272249
164VALENCIANO BILBAORAMONCAMPOMAR282149
165AMADO CASTROJUANCAMPOMAR282048
166DOBARRO BUITRAGOJAIMECHAN DO FENTO262248
167GOMEZ CEBREIROSJOSE MARIACHAN DO FENTO341448
168CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO202747
169ABAD RIVERAANGELCAMPOMAR13161746
170ANEIROS PEÑAFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS262046
171GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZFCO. JAVIERMIÑO202646
172OTERO RUIBALJOSECHAN DO FENTO172845
173CASAS GONZALEZ MARCELINOVAL DE ROIS212344
174VAZQUEZ CACHEIROMAXIMINO JOSEMIÑO172643
175COELHO AMOALBERTOVAL DE ROIS231740
176FERNANDEZ PUYOL PUYOLCARLOSLA TORRE142640
177GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTOVAL DE ROIS202040
178PEÑA CUPEIROJUAN ANTONIOLA TORRE192039
179FRAIZ VAZQUEZCELIAVAL DE ROIS3636
180PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMONCAMPOMAR152136
181VALIÑAS RIVASANDRESRÍA DE VIGO201636
182DEL RIO VIDAL ANTONIAVAL DE ROIS201636
183ALVAREZ VEGAJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS3535
184FERNANDEZ FIUZASUSANA FATIMAVAL DE ROIS3535
185RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS3535
186HOSPIDO RODRIGUEZJOSE LUISVAL DE ROIS3434
187PINTOR IGLESIASSANTIAGOCHAN DO FENTO3434
188PITA PITAJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR3434
189VIEITEZ MADRIÑAN FCO. JAVIER201333
190MIGUENS ALONSOJOSE IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS122032
191CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMOAUGAS SANTAS3131
192MANSO NAVEIRAJOSE MANUELMIÑO3131
193ANTELO SALGADO JOSE MANUELAEROCLUB SANTIAGO3131
194RODRIGUEZ ARGUELLESANTONIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1210830
195VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILOHERCULES3030
196ALVAREZ GARCIAJOSE LUISAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2929
197SANTIAGO FERNANDEZJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR2929
198VILAS MUÑIZMARIA PILARVAL DE ROIS82129
199MARTINEZ CASARES JAVIERRÍA DE VIGO111829
200BELLO VELOTOMASHÉRCULES2828
201PICOS DORADO CONCEPCIONMIÑO2828
202GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ ELOYAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2727
203CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE2626
204RIVEIRO RODRIGUEZJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS2626
205DIAZ ALVAREZMANUELMIÑO02525
206DIAZ BLANCOJOSEAUGAS SANTAS141125
207MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIAAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2525
208SANCHEZ SEBIO PILARVAL DE ROIS2525
209FERREIROA MARTINEZJOSE C.CAMPOMAR2424
210GARCIA ALENROBERTOCHAN DO FENTO2424
211RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUELINVITADOS2424
212SUAREZ DONODOMINGO ANTONIOHÉRCULES2424
213RUIZ DE ARCAUTE AUZMENDI MARIA DEL2424
214CALDERON GONZALEZIVANHÉRCULES2323
215CARRIL RIALJULIOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2323
216RODRIGUEZ LOPEZMANUEL ISIDROAEROCLUB SANTIAGO2323
217LUZ CATALANJUAN PEDROLA TORRE2222
218MILLAN GALIÑANESEMILIOCHAN DO FENTO2222
219NAVEIRA GARCIAMANUELACHAN DO FENTO2222
220PERUJO DE LLANOFELIXMIÑO2222
221FARIÑA GUERREROFABIOLAMIÑO2121
222DIAZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDOCAMPOMAR02121
223ARAUJO PAZOSMIGUEL ANGELMEIS2121
224BALADO LIÑARESJOSW ANTONIOLA TORRE2020
225OTERO RODRIGUEZCARLOSAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1919
226ALVAREZ CORVAIAARIEL ALBERTOHÉRCULES1818
227BOUZA MARTINEZMª FERNANDAAUGAS SANTAS1818
228PIRIZ JIMENEZJUAN MANUELVAL DE ROIS1818
229RODRIGUEZ MADRIÑANFERNANDOAEROCLUB SANTIAGO1717
230LOPEZ ALVAREZMARIAAUGAS SANTAS1717
231ZUGASTI ARIZMENDIRAFAELRIA DE VIGO1717
232MIÑO SUAREZNICOLASMIÑO1616
233FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHERCULES1515
234MORENO MARTINEZGLICERIOHERCULES1515
235GARRIDO ALVAREZPALMIRORÍA DE VIGO1414
236GARAT CARAMEMERCEDESINVITADOS1313
237CEBRIAN DEL MORALJUAN ANTONIOMIÑO1212
238DEL RIO ROMEROJOAQUINMIÑO1212
239RAMIREZ PIÑEIROANGELMEIS1111
240RIESTRA RIVASSOFIA1111
241DELGADO DIAZJOSE ANTONIOMIÑO00
242FRAGA MATOJULIOMIÑO00
243LOPEZ RILOJOSE MANUELMIÑO00
244VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO00
245SENDE MOURULLO JUAN JOSE00