Clasificación Scracht Pitch&Putt 2021 tras Sarria

Publicado en: Últimas noticias 0
POS.APELLIDOSNOMBRELA TORRERIO CABEBARBANZASARRIASIGÜEIROAUGAS SANTASPADERNETOTAL
1FERNANDEZ DIAZMANUEL41313832142
2NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUIS27343534130
3SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCO36293031126
4MOSQUERA BARROSOGUSTAVO MARCOS31222933115
5CANDAMIO GARCIAMANUEL24282828108
6VILLAR SANJURJOJOSE25262928108
7MAYOR RODRIGUEZDAMASO24242632106
8CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.24322425105
9VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILO23242631104
10CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGO19282331101
11COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDO1926252090
12CAAMAÑO ROMERORAMON1724252389
13PEREZ MUIÑOJOSE ANTONIO32263088
14MUÑOZ SANCHEZPERFECTO25293286
15SANDE INSUAALFONSO1821232183
16COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSE1921212182
17GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGEL27262982
18PAVON FREIREJOSE JAVIER21322982
19RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGO1820242082
20REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIO29262580
21FERNANDEZ SANCHEZMANUEL22292778
22VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUIS2218211778
23ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCO23262877
24CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUS26282377
25CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIO22262977
26FERNANDEZ ILLOBREJUAN MIGUEL1818182276
27DE MENA MELEROAMADOR JOSE2310241875
28BARRAVECCHIA SAVASTAPEDRO V.22272574
29SEOANE PEREIROJESUS25252474
30PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMON1519172172
31FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMANUEL2023171171
32MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDO20272370
33PEREZ REÑONESJOSE ANGEL343569
34MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELO21192767
35VALIÑAS RIVASANDRES23222166
36BALADO LIÑARESJOSE ANTONIO20212465
37CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTO332760
38ROMERO GAYCLETO18251760
39VAZQUEZ GOMEZMANUEL312758
40LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIO302656
41BERNABEU PIÑEIROFRANCISCO1611151355
42MARTINEZ ORIOLAMª EUGENIA252954
43NOGUEIRA NAVEIRAJOSE MANUEL223254
44POCEIRO TORRESJUAN14221652
45BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDO16191550
46PEON CARDEIROLUIS JOSE13172050
47TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDO15152050
48GIL VILLANUEVACARLOS183149
49CANOVAS FORNETROGELIO222244
50GUITIAN ALVAREZGIL202343
51FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZALFONSO222042
52LOPEZ FERRERAJOSE ANTONIO231942
53BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIER162541
54FERNANDEZ ROSENDOBERNARDO231841
55FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUEL202040
56LOPEZ MENDEZJOSE3434
57BALADO FREIREFRANCISCO181533
58DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VICENCIO3333
59TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGO171633
60RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUEL151732
61CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMO3131
62FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUEL3131
63GARCIA GONZALEZJAIME3131
64LOPEZ VAZQUEZMATILDE3131
65SANCHEZ VARELAMANUEL3131
66CARRIL RIALJULIO3030
67HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGEL3030
68MARTINEZ CASARESJAVIER92130
69MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIA2828
70RODRIGUEZ LOPEZJOSE ALBERTO141428
71LOPEZ VAZQUEZJOSE2727
72EXPOSITO ORTIZJOSE2626
73LAMAS OTEROJUAN MANUEL2626
74CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMON2525
75PAIS PAZOSMANUEL2525
76PEREZ PEREZJUAN CARLOS2525
77PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOS1700825
78RODRIGUEZ PEREZJOSE ANTONIO2525
79SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUEL2525
80NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUEL2323
81RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY PEREZMANUEL701623
82SEOANE PEREIROANTONIO2323
83CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIA2222
84MUÑOZ MACHOLUIS2222
85FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMANUEL2121
86QUINTANS BRAVOMANUEL2121
87RUEDA RUAROBERTO2121
88CRUZ MASIPFERNANDO2020
89GARCIA MADRIÑANLUIS MARIA2020
90GONZALEZ AREANLUIS2020
91PENA LOPEZFRANCISCO2020
92AMADO CASTROJUAN1919
93IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSE1919
94MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNO1919
95GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUIS1818
96RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDO1818
97OURILLE RIVASMARIA LUISA1616
98ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZRICARDO1515
99CALDERON GONZALEZIVAN1515
100CASAL SUAREZJOSE ANTONIO1515
101CALVO SOUTOMARIA1010

Deja un comentario