EQUIPO12345678910TOTAL
1CHAN DO FENTO121261235797780
2RIA DE VIGO39127769612980
3HERCULES55931291254670
4VAL DE ROIS6454975129566
5RAC SANTIAGO7676644451261
6CAMPOMAR9739212373358
7MIÑO122543236432
8AGUAS SANTAS41411162222
9LA TORRE231252116