POS.EQUIPO12345678910TOTAL
1CHAN DO FENTO1212612357966
3HERCULES559312912560
2RIA DE VIGO39127769659
4CAMPOMAR97392123752
6VAL DE ROIS64549751252
5RAC SANTIAGO7676644444
7MIÑO1225432322
9AGUAS SANTAS4141116220
8LA TORRE231252116