POSAPELLIDOSNOMBREEQUIPO12345678910TOTAL
1MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR30432837363237332731334
2SEOANE PEREIROJESUSHERCULES26283431423543342536334
3MACIAS INFANTEFRANCISCORIA DE VIGO25392934323337363332330
4IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSEVAL DE ROIS35282833342236403335324
5CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS31322630373438303134323
6TARRIO CESPONJOSEVAL DE ROIS32302930333836343327322
7NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUISHERCULES31332631373334383325321
8LAGO VAZQUEZXOSE DOMINGOVAL DE ROIS30313137353730342035320
9RODRIGUEZ MADRIÑANFERNANDORAC SANTIAGO32332737272934343034317
10RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIPERAC SANTIAGO30302334352636372934314
11CASTIÑEIRAS ARENAZJORGECHAN DO FENTO35302835342925333231312
12SUAREZ ROMARJOSE ANTONIOHERCULES26283231343341302530310
13VILLAR SANJURJOJOSERIA DE VIGO28362436313625342928307
14GIRALDEZ VILLAREUGENIOCHAN DO FENTO28312031283341273530304
15TABOADA LAREOANTONIORAC SANTIAGO26302632293330342935304
16FERNANDEZ GIRALDEZJUAN CARLOSRIA DE VIGO26342525353128333035302
17GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSRAC SANTIAGO283735323034353039300
18CASTRO HERMIDAMANUEL ANDRESVAL DE ROIS383225343735353724297
19COSTA BUJANF.JAVIERHERCULES303036372935323037296
20RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZGERARDORIA DE VIGO263130273731373738294
21RODRIGUEZ BARREIRAMARIA JESUSRIA DE VIGO24303129342434323025293
22GARRIDO ALVAREZPALMIRORIA DE VIGO31253225411528362535293
23GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTOVAL DE ROIS3029282803636343636293
24PAVON FREIREJOSE JAVIERRIA DE VIGO353731373228352927291
25LUACES DE LA HERRAN SANTIAGOHERCULES273031263536412736289
26PAIS PAZOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO253124373533373136289
27GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR372328372732363434288
28ROMERO CASTELOJOSE ALFONSORAC SANTIAGO3229343326032333237288
29MURADAS OGANDOMANUELRIA DE VIGO323332303226303434283
30IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSHERCULES293132312837362830282
31ARNOSO BARROJOSE ANTONIOCAMPOMAR222640344028312731279
32ALONSO GARCIAALEJANDROVAL DE ROIS273231352937372426278
33COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSEMIÑO22242032253035312731277
34VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO231929333238353432275
35DOBARRO BUITRAGOJAIMECHAN DO FENTO303526352737302529274
36VARELA GARCIAJOSE CARLOSMIÑO283025352636243236272
37VAZQUEZ RIOEDUARDOAUGAS SANTAS272434273128323928270
38PITA SECOMARCIALCAMPOMAR322826292631333329267
39RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZFERMINRAC SANTIAGO2827333039353341266
40OTERO LOPEZFRANCISCO JAVIERCHAN DO FENTO40303237310352431260
41BOUZA CREGO FERNANDOCAMPOMAR3130313036373628259
42CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIAHERCULES212825343835232233259
43FERNANDEZ ROSENDOBERNARDOCHAN DO FENTO363021292423383621258
44TIE ZARAGOZA MANUELMIÑO263131221929343331256
45MESIA MENDEZJOSECAMPOMAR172831302035313032254
46LAGO ABALDE JOSE RAMONRIA DE VIGO2934303439243034254
47CASTRO GALANTEANTONIORAC SANTIAGO272722323227213430252
48FERNANDEZ MANSOJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR283628292626321729251
49FERREÑO REGUEIROJOSE RAMONCHAN DO FENTO3429333030293135251
50SIERRA CARRALLUISCAMPOMAR3228253727323335249
51GARCIA BOUZAS JUAN ROBERTOHERCULES3732283132283426248
52IGLESIAS CONDE LAUREANO JOSERAC SANTIAGO3332352435322628245
53RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHERCULES2527273432313628240
54FORMOSO CASALJOSE LUISRIA DE VIGO2026253829303438240
55DOCAMPO FREIRE JESUSHERCULES2928273823432724239
56BALADO FREIREFRANCISCORAC SANTIAGO3128302636321935237
57AGRA REBOLLIDO JOSE ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO4318343326332623236
58PITA PITAJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR2225233230403428234
59GUITIAN ALVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS25333329252136310233
60CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.RIA DE VIGO21292939334537233
61DE LLANO MONELOS PABLOMIÑO2827352925342924231
62LORENZO DOVAL ROMANRIA DE VIGO30333233343433229
63ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCOCAMPOMAR29392330334033227
64BLANCO DOMINGUEZJOSE EULOGIOAUGAS SANTAS32273137304128226
65ROMERO SUAREZVIRGILIOVAL DE ROIS2830252730332329225
66RILO MATOHERMINIARAC SANTIAGO2721223124333136225
67VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILOHERCULES2629202930272934224
68SINEIRO GALIÑANESMANUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO28282634403037223
69FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUELRIA DE VIGO25263334333436221
70MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNORAC SANTIAGO32313232293331220
71DIAZ RODRIGUEZFERNANDOCAMPOMAR14262318262122282219219
72COELHO AMOALBERTOVAL DE ROIS32343025333629219
73PEREZ CAMESELLEGONZALOCHAN DO FENTO353235374038217
74SANTIAGO FERNANDEZJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR2326233426302627215
75VERDIA RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR30302226393335215
76OURILLE RIVASMARÍALUISAVAL DE ROIS25172602229402432215
77MORENO ARANDACARLOSHERCULES31322933352826214
78FRANQUEIRA LOPEZ CARLOSHERCULES1124253924382623210
79RUIZ TOVAR SANTIAGOMIÑO34252232312838210
80PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSEVAL DE ROIS23283627303431209
81GARCIA GONZALEZJAIMECHAN DO FENTO22333124353132208
82CASTAÑO PEREZFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS25292928323033206
83COSTA BUJANPABLOVAL DE ROIS26303625232536201
84GARAT CARAMEMERCEDESCHAN DO FENTO333842322827200
85REY DOPICOJESUS JAVIERHERCULES32282524342333199
86ABAD RIVERAANGELCAMPOMAR28192503024202823197
87SAAVEDRA ROBLEDOMANUELVAL DE ROIS292227034313518196
88PEREZ CORGOSJESUS MANUELCAMPOMAR293228393334195
89FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZANTONIOMIÑO302638303237193
90FERNANDEZ COSTAS BENITORIA DE VIGO293134333232191
91RIO ROMERO JOAQUIN DELMIÑO34202632252726190
92CODIAS ALONSO JULIORIA DE VIGO222638304229187
93RUEDA RUAROBERTORAC SANTIAGO323133262736185
94CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO313218353038184
95OIO VAZQUEZORLANDOVAL DE ROIS283022432734184
96CORES GONZALEZSALVADORCHAN DO FENTO313636352124183
97ALVAREZ CORVAIA ARIEL ALBERTOMIÑO23281929262829182
98AMADO CASTROJUANCAMPOMAR3231403643182
99NAVEIRA GARCIAMANUELACHAN DO FENTO322826243337180
100NOVO PEREZJOSE LUISCAMPOMAR282402125263025179
101DIAZ ALVAREZMANUELMIÑO211835252036024179
102SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCOHERCULES3340353138177
103FERNANDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS333234393600174
104DE LA MORENA PARDO ANTONIOLA TORRE3734363432173
105SANTOS PIÑEIRO FRANCISCOCHAN DO FENTO302225332834172
106GONZALEZ AREAN LUISRIA DE VIGO112928373432171
107HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGELAUGAS SANTAS302521253731169
108PADIN SOUTO JOSECHAN DO FENTO3429324133169
109SEOANE PEREIROANTONIOHERCULES272532322724167
110SARMIENTO PALLARESGERMANMIÑO292429332626167
111SIERRA QUIROGAJUANRAC SANTIAGO252426343423166
112SIXTO GONZALEZJORGEAUGAS SANTAS3029403626161
113CARRIL LODEIROJOSE LUISRIA DE VIGO2526323641160
114SABIN SABINMANUELVAL DE ROIS2220270293229159
115FRANCO MONTEAGUDO SANTIAGOLA TORRE3035352926155
116DEL RIO VIDALANTONIAVAL DE ROIS2934243630153
117DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSA JOSE VICENTECHAN DO FENTO2739362821151
118PINTOR IGLESIAS SANTIAGOCHAN DO FENTO2433352930151
119MORENO MARTINEZ GLICERIOHERCULES231834302022147
120CHOI CHONGSEO YOUNGRAC SANTIAGO2827312832146
121VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUISMIÑO3130252634146
122RAMOS LISTA CARLOS MANUELRAC SANTIAGO3426292729145
123PAZ SILVA EDUARDOVAL DE ROIS2033273133144
124ITURREGUI PEÑANACHOVAL DE ROIS34312202729143
125MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIRAC SANTIAGO2526342928142
126BELLO VELO TOMASHERCULES3730282421140
127GRANULLAQUE DAPENAJOSE GUILLERMOCAMPOMAR3426282724139
128VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS2231322429138
129SANCHEZ SEBIO PILARVAL DE ROIS2430323121138
130CARREIRA SEBIO JESUSVAL DE ROIS2519353324136
131PARRADO MOURIÑOANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO2223292635135
132CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUSLA TORRE20252432033134
133GARRIDO SANMARTINLUISCHAN DO FENTO313803035134
134BECERRA GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIERHERCULES36373030133
135LATAS VAZQUEZLUISCHAN DO FENTO28333140132
136GARCIA MADRIÑANLUIS MARIARAC SANTIAGO35293233129
137NUÑEZ RUAMANUELVAL DE ROIS2119240171830129
138MERA FRANQUEIROMANUELVAL DE ROIS2032312817128
139RIAL OTEROMIGUELCAMPOMAR312931036127
140BALADRON CABEZON RAMONLA TORRE2327282127126
141CASAS RIOS SIMONVAL DE ROIS23333733126
142ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIOHERCULES273230035124
143RIVEIRO RODRIGUEZJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS38243427123
144COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDOLA TORRE30332434121
145LOURO LOPEZLUISHERCULES22303732121
146LUZ CATALAN JUAN PEDROMIÑO25372925116
147GIL GONZALEZ DE CAREAGAADOLFORAC SANTIAGO260352825114
148ANEIROS PEÑAFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS28252436113
149GARRIGA VILLANUEVA MIGUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO26332628113
150PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS242628035113
151GARCIA ALEN ROBERTOCHAN DO FENTO31262827112
152DIAZ BLANCOJOSEAUGAS SANTAS322427028111
153FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHERCULES30232929111
154GAGO LOPEZJOAQUIN JAVIERCHAN DO FENTO29232831111
155ARAUJO FERNANDEZ MANUELRAC SANTIAGO20352530110
156RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS23253128107
157VILLARONGA FUSTERANTONIO LUISMEIS25213426106
158VALIÑAS RIVASANDRESRIA DE VIGO1221272620106
159MIGUENS ALONSOJOSE IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS31252326105
160CASAL SUAREZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE35301821104
161OTERO RODRIGUEZCARLOSRAC SANTIAGO22352522104
162FIDALGO VAZQUEZAURELIORIA DE VIGO23Ret413599
163BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDOLA TORRE25202802497
164CRUZ MASIP FERNANDOAUGAS SANTAS2436211495
165POSSE VARELAMARIA LUZCHAN DO FENTO36352495
166FERREIRO BROZJOSEHERCULES33313094
167ARNOSO BARROMANUELCAMPOMAR26353192
168GONZALEZ PEREZPERFECTORIA DE VIGO131722122791
169BATALLA RODRIGUEZDOLORESRAC SANTIAGO26303591
170RAMOS MOREIRA MANUELRAC SANTIAGO28362589
171RIOS VILLAR RAMON IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS27303289
172PEREZ SOUTOJUAN CARLOSVAL DE ROIS27N.P283489
173CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMONLA TORRE30273087
174NAVEIRA MOSQUERA JOSE MANUELLA TORRE29263287
175VIEITEZ MADRIÑANFRANCISCO JAVIERRAC SANTIAGO273302787
176FRAGA MATO JULIOMIÑO24372586
177FERNANDEZ PALMEIRO MANUELCHAN DO FENTO27342485
178PEREZ ALVITE JUAN MANUELRAC SANTIAGO27282984
179GARCIA SOBRADO MARISAVAL DE ROIS332502583
180LAGARES PEREZ MANUELMIÑO28282783
181ALVAREZ VEGAJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS352102682
182CASTRO CUEVAS MAXIMOAUGAS SANTAS252433082
183OTERO RUIBALJOSECHAN DO FENTO30252782
184YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILAR JULIO CESARRAC SANTIAGO27262982
185CALVO SOUTOFRANCISCOLA TORRE2323181781
186BALADO LIÑARES JOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE27292379
187MARIEJEAN CHRISTOPHEVAL DE ROIS21302879
188LOPEZ FERRERMARIA JOSEHERCULES373471
189CARRIL RIALJULIORAC SANTIAGO22262270
190FERNANDEZ FIUZASUSANA FATIMAVAL DE ROIS273966
191MARTINEZ SANCHO FCO. JAVIERRIA DE VIGO333164
192SUAREZ DONO DOMINGO ANTONIO313263
193PALENZUELA HERREROELOY ANGELMIÑO342761
194TESOURO GONZALEZ MANUELAUGAS SANTAS253661
195PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOSCAMPOMAR263258
196PUJOL CARBONELL JAUMECHAN DO FENTO312657
197PEREZ SANTALLAANTONIOAUGAS SANTAS3026056
198LOPEZ SALGUEIRO PABLOAUGAS SANTAS233255
199FERNANDEZ DELTELL INES MARIAVAL DE ROIS223254
200PORTO VAZQUEZMANUELMIÑO292554
201ARCOS CHOLVIPASCUALRIA DE VIGO203353
202COMBARRO LOPEZJULIOLA TORRE262753
203CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE2627053
204HOSPIDO RODRIGUEZJOSE LUISVAL DE ROIS361652
205MILLAN GALIÑANES EMILIOCHAN DO FENTO312152
206PENA MARTINEZMANUEL PEDRORAC SANTIAGO262551
207VAZQUEZ CACHEIROMAXIMINO JOSEMIÑO252651
208GOMEZ BALEAMANUELVAL DE ROIS292150
209QUINTANS BRAVOMANUELLA TORRE302050
210REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIOLA TORRE262450
211GARCIA LALINDE ELOYRAC SANTIAGO173249
212DELGADO DIAZJOSE ANTONIOMIÑO2602248
213RAMIREZ PIÑEIRO ANGELCHAN DO FENTO212748
214SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUELLA TORRE242347
215SANMARTIN GOMEZ MARIA DEL CARMENRIA DE VIGO170101946
216LIMERES LORESMIGUEL ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO271643
217SOLLA VIDALRAFAEL JOSECHAN DO FENTO172643
218TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDOHERCULES172643
219VAZQUEZ BLANCO ANDRESVAL DE ROIS222042
220VILELA REGOS MANUEL4141
221BASANTA BARRAL SAMUEL RAMONCAMPOMAR221739
222POCEIRO TORRESJUANLA TORRE191938
223TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGORAC SANTIAGO3636
224REY FERNANDEZJOSE LUISAUGAS SANTAS35035
225RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGEL ANTONIOMIÑO3535
226FRAIZ VAZQUEZJAIMEVAL DE ROIS1320033
227SUAREZ CASTROJESUS MANUELVAL DE ROIS3333
228SENDE MOURULLOJUAN JOSE0171633
229GUILLAMON MELENDRERAS ADOLFO3333
230MARTINEZ LOPEZ JESUS3333
231VEREA SEOANEJESUSRAC SANTIAGO3232
232CASTRO VARELAANGEL RAMONHERCULES3131
233VAZQUEZ SANTIAGOALBERTO3131
234LESTON TAJES JOSEFINA3131
235CALDERON GONZALEZIVANHERCULES3030
236GORRIZ LAFUENTEJOSE MARIAHERCULES3030
237MIGUEL ANTELO JUANVAL DE ROIS00131730
238GONZALEZ MILAN ESTEBANVAL DE ROIS2828
239FONTENLA RODILESJUANA MARIARAC SANTIAGO2727
240CASAS GONZALEZMARCELINOVAL DE ROIS2626
241MESONERO RODRIGUEZ CARMELOHERCULES2626
242MONTERO PREGO BENITOCHAN DO FENTO02626
243ANTELO SALGADO JOSE MANUEL2626
244VILAS MUÑIZ MARIA PILAR2525
245MARTINEZ RIOS JOSE ANTONIORAC VIGO02525
246PELETEIRO RAMOS RAMON2525
247GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUISHERCULES2424
248ANTUNEZ LOPEZJOSE RAMONRAC SANTIAGO2323
249LOZOYA FERNANDEZJOSE MARIACHAN DO FENTO2323
250PENA LOPEZFRANCISCOLA TORRE2121
251PEREZ FERNANDEZMANUEL ANGELMIÑO2020
252PARDAVILA GOMEZ ROSA MARIACHAN DO FENTO1818
253RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY PEREZMANUELHERCULES9817
254MARTINEZ CASARES JAVIER1414
255IRIBARNE ROMEROFELIXCHAN DO FENTO55
256IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ ELISEOAUGAS SANTAS00