POSAPELLIDOSNOMBREEQUIPO12345678910TOTAL
1MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR3043283736323733276
2SEOANE PEREIROJESUSHERCULES2628343142354334273
3CASTRO HERMIDAMANUEL ANDRESVAL DE ROIS3832253437353537273
4MACIAS INFANTEFRANCISCORIA DE VIGO2539293432333736265
5LAGO VAZQUEZXOSE DOMINGOVAL DE ROIS3031313735373034265
6NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUISHERCULES3133263137333438263
7TARRIO CESPONJOSEVAL DE ROIS3230293033383634262
8CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS3132263037343830258
9IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSEVAL DE ROIS3528283334223640256
10SUAREZ ROMARJOSE ANTONIOHERCULES2628323134334130255
11PAIS PAZOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO2531243735333731253
12RODRIGUEZ MADRIÑANFERNANDORAC SANTIAGO3233273727293434253
13RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIPERAC SANTIAGO3030233435263637251
14VILLAR SANJURJOJOSERIA DE VIGO2836243631362534250
15CASTIÑEIRAS ARENAZJORGECHAN DO FENTO3530283534292533249
16VAZQUEZ RIOEDUARDOAUGAS SANTAS2724342731283239242
17RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHERCULES2527273432313628240
18TABOADA LAREOANTONIORAC SANTIAGO2630263229333034240
19GIRALDEZ VILLAREUGENIOCHAN DO FENTO2831203128334127239
20RODRIGUEZ BARREIRAMARIA JESUSRIA DE VIGO2430312934243432238
21FERNANDEZ GIRALDEZJUAN CARLOSRIA DE VIGO2634252535312833237
22FERNANDEZ ROSENDOBERNARDOCHAN DO FENTO3630212924233836237
23PAVON FREIREJOSE JAVIERRIA DE VIGO35373137322835235
24GARRIDO ALVAREZPALMIRORIA DE VIGO3125322541152836233
25GUITIAN ALVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS2533332925213631233
26BOUZA CREGOFERNANDOCAMPOMAR31303130363736231
27GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSRAC SANTIAGO28373532303435231
28COSTA BUJANF.JAVIERHERCULES30303637293532229
29OTERO LOPEZFRANCISCO JAVIERCHAN DO FENTO403032373103524229
30ALONSO GARCIAALEJANDROVAL DE ROIS27323135293737228
31BLANCO DOMINGUEZJOSE EULOGIOAUGAS SANTAS32273137304128226
32LUACES DE LA HERRANSANTIAGOHERCULES27303126353641226
33IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSHERCULES29313231283736224
34MESIA MENDEZJOSECAMPOMAR1728313020353130222
35ARNOSO BARROJOSE ANTONIOCAMPOMAR22264034402831221
36GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTOVAL DE ROIS302928280363634221
37DOBARRO BUITRAGOJAIMECHAN DO FENTO30352635273730220
38GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR37232837273236220
39COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSEMIÑO2224203225303531219
40RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZGERARDORIA DE VIGO26313027373137219
41ROMERO CASTELOJOSE ALFONSORAC SANTIAGO322934332603233219
42DOCAMPO FREIREJESUSHERCULES29282738234327215
43MURADAS OGANDOMANUELRIA DE VIGO32333230322630215
44VERDIA RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR30302226393335215
45SIERRA CARRALLUISCAMPOMAR32282537273233214
46AGRA REBOLLIDOJOSE ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO43183433263326213
47VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO23192933323835209
48PITA PITAJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR22252332304034206
49FERNANDEZ MANSOJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR28362829262632205
50PITA SECOMARCIALCAMPOMAR32282629263133205
51CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIAHERCULES21282534383523204
52VARELA GARCIAJOSE CARLOSMIÑO28302535263624204
53FORMOSO CASALJOSE LUISRIA DE VIGO20262538293034202
54REY DOPICOJESUS JAVIERHERCULES32282524342333199
55LORENZO DOVALROMANRIA DE VIGO303332333434196
56SAAVEDRA ROBLEDOMANUELVAL DE ROIS292227034313518196
57ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCOCAMPOMAR293923303340194
58RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZFERMINRAC SANTIAGO282733303935192
59TIE ZARAGOZAMANUELMIÑO26313122192934192
60FERNANDEZ COSTASBENITORIA DE VIGO293134333232191
61IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSERAC SANTIAGO333235243532191
62LAGO ABALDEJOSE RAMONRIA DE VIGO293430343924190
63RILO MATOHERMINIARAC SANTIAGO27212231243331189
64CASTRO GALANTEANTONIORAC SANTIAGO27272232322721188
65GARCIA BOUZASJUAN ROBERTOHERCULES373228313228188
66SANTIAGO FERNANDEZJOSE ANGELCAMPOMAR23262334263026188
67FRANQUEIRA LOPEZCARLOSHERCULES11242539243826187
68FERREÑO REGUEIROJOSE RAMONCHAN DO FENTO342933303029185
69BALADO FREIREFRANCISCORAC SANTIAGO312830263632183
70AMADO CASTROJUANCAMPOMAR3231403643182
71DE LLANO MONELOSPABLOMIÑO282735292534178
72DIAZ RODRIGUEZFERNANDOCAMPOMAR1426231826212228178
73GARCIA GONZALEZJAIMECHAN DO FENTO223331243531176
74ABAD RIVERAANGELCAMPOMAR281925030242028174
75FERNANDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS33323439360174
76DE LA MORENA PARDOANTONIOLA TORRE3734363432173
77ROMERO SUAREZVIRGILIOVAL DE ROIS283025273033173
78RIO ROMEROJOAQUIN DELMIÑO342026322527164
79PEREZ CORGOSJESUS MANUELCAMPOMAR2932283933161
80VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILOHERCULES262920293027161
81MORENO ARANDACARLOSHERCULES3132293335160
82OURILLE RIVASMARÍALUISAVAL DE ROIS2517260222940159
83MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNORAC SANTIAGO3231323229156
84SINEIRO GALIÑANESMANUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO2828263440156
85DIAZ ALVAREZMANUELMIÑO2118352520360155
86FRANCO MONTEAGUDOSANTIAGOLA TORRE3035352926155
87COELHO AMOALBERTOVAL DE ROIS3234302533154
88NOVO PEREZJOSE LUISCAMPOMAR2824021252630154
89ALVAREZ CORVAIAARIEL ALBERTOMIÑO232819292628153
90DEL RIO VIDALANTONIAVAL DE ROIS2934243630153
91CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.RIA DE VIGO2129293933151
92FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUELRIA DE VIGO2526333433151
93OIO VAZQUEZORLANDOVAL DE ROIS2830224327150
94RUEDA RUAROBERTORAC SANTIAGO3231332627149
95CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO3132183530146
96GARAT CARAMEMERCEDESCHAN DO FENTO33384232145
97RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUELRAC SANTIAGO3426292729145
98PAZ SILVAEDUARDOVAL DE ROIS2033273133144
99PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSEVAL DE ROIS2328362730144
100RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGOMIÑO3425223231144
101CASTAÑO PEREZFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS2529292832143
102NAVEIRA GARCIAMANUELACHAN DO FENTO3228262433143
103SEOANE PEREIROANTONIOHERCULES2725323227143
104SIERRA QUIROGAJUANRAC SANTIAGO2524263434143
105COSTA BUJANPABLOVAL DE ROIS2630362523140
106PEREZ CAMESELLEGONZALOCHAN DO FENTO35323537139
107CORES GONZALEZSALVADORCHAN DO FENTO31363635138
108HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGELAUGAS SANTAS3025212537138
109SANTOS PIÑEIROFRANCISCOCHAN DO FENTO3022253328138
110VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS2231322429138
111PADIN SOUTOJOSECHAN DO FENTO34293241136
112SIXTO GONZALEZJORGEAUGAS SANTAS30294036135
113LATAS VAZQUEZLUISCHAN DO FENTO28333140132
114DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VICENTECHAN DO FENTO27393628130
115GARCIA MADRIÑANLUIS MARIARAC SANTIAGO35293233129
116RIAL OTEROMIGUELCAMPOMAR312931036127
117BALADRON CABEZONRAMONLA TORRE2327282127126
118FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZANTONIOMIÑO30263830124
119COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDOLA TORRE30332434121
120BELLO VELOTOMASHERCULES37302824119
121CARRIL LODEIROJOSE LUISRIA DE VIGO25263236119
122SANCHEZ SEBIOPILARVAL DE ROIS24303231117
123CODIAS ALONSOJULIORIA DE VIGO22263830116
124LUZ CATALANJUAN PEDROMIÑO25372925116
125GRANULLAQUE DAPENAJOSE GUILLERMOCAMPOMAR34262827115
126SARMIENTO PALLARESGERMANMIÑO29242933115
127ITURREGUI PEÑANACHOVAL DE ROIS343122027114
128ANEIROS PEÑAFRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS28252436113
129PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS242628035113
130CARREIRA SEBIOJESUSVAL DE ROIS25193533112
131GARCIA ALENROBERTOCHAN DO FENTO31262827112
132DIAZ BLANCOJOSEAUGAS SANTAS322427028111
133FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHERCULES30232929111
134MERA FRANQUEIROMANUELVAL DE ROIS20323128111
135SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCOHERCULES334035108
136GONZALEZ AREANLUISRIA DE VIGO11292837105
137MIGUENS ALONSOJOSE IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS31252326105
138MORENO MARTINEZGLICERIOHERCULES23183430105
139CASAL SUAREZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE35301821104
140BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIERHERCULES363730103
141CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUSLA TORRE202524320101
142PARRADO MOURIÑOANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO22232926100
143GARRIDO SANMARTINLUISCHAN DO FENTO313803099
144NUÑEZ RUAMANUELVAL DE ROIS2119240171899
145SABIN SABINMANUELVAL DE ROIS22202702998
146RIVEIRO RODRIGUEZJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS38243496
147FERREIRO BROZJOSEHERCULES33313094
148ARNOSO BARROMANUELCAMPOMAR26353192
149PINTOR IGLESIASSANTIAGOCHAN DO FENTO24333592
150ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIOHERCULES27323089
151GIL GONZALEZ DE CAREAGAADOLFORAC SANTIAGO260352889
152LOURO LOPEZLUISHERCULES22303789
153RAMOS MOREIRAMANUELRAC SANTIAGO28362589
154CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMONLA TORRE30273087
155NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUELLA TORRE29263287
156CHOISEO YOUNGRAC SANTIAGO28273186
157FRAGA MATOJULIOMIÑO24372586
158VALIÑAS RIVASANDRESRIA DE VIGO1221272686
159VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUISMIÑO31302586
160GARRIGA VILLANUEVAMIGUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO26332685
161MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIRAC SANTIAGO25263485
162GARCIA SOBRADOMARISAVAL DE ROIS332502583
163LAGARES PEREZMANUELMIÑO28282783
164CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMOAUGAS SANTAS252433082
165OTERO RODRIGUEZCARLOSRAC SANTIAGO22352582
166YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILARJULIO CESARRAC SANTIAGO27262982
167CALVO SOUTOFRANCISCOLA TORRE2323181781
168CRUZ MASIPFERNANDOAUGAS SANTAS24362181
169GAGO LOPEZJOAQUIN JAVIERCHAN DO FENTO29232880
170VILLARONGA FUSTERANTONIO LUISMEIS25213480
171BALADO LIÑARESJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE27292379
172RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS23253179
173BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDOLA TORRE252028073
174LOPEZ FERRERMARIA JOSEHERCULES373471
175POSSE VARELAMARIA LUZCHAN DO FENTO363571
176CARRIL RIALJULIORAC SANTIAGO22262270
177FIDALGO VAZQUEZAURELIORIA DE VIGO23Ret4164
178MARTINEZ SANCHOFCO. JAVIERRIA DE VIGO333164
179FERNANDEZ PALMEIROMANUELCHAN DO FENTO273461
180PALENZUELA HERREROELOY ANGELMIÑO342761
181TESOURO GONZALEZMANUELAUGAS SANTAS253661
182VIEITEZ MADRIÑANFRANCISCO JAVIERRAC SANTIAGO2733060
183PUJOL CARBONELLJAUMECHAN DO FENTO312657
184RIOS VILLARRAMON IGNACIOVAL DE ROIS273057
185ALVAREZ VEGAJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS3521056
186BATALLA RODRIGUEZDOLORESRAC SANTIAGO263056
187CASAS RIOSSIMONVAL DE ROIS233356
188PEREZ SANTALLAANTONIOAUGAS SANTAS302656
189ARAUJO FERNANDEZMANUELRAC SANTIAGO203555
190LOPEZ SALGUEIROPABLOAUGAS SANTAS233255
191OTERO RUIBALJOSECHAN DO FENTO302555
192PEREZ SOUTOJUAN CARLOSVAL DE ROIS27N.P2855
193FERNANDEZ DELTELLINES MARIAVAL DE ROIS223254
194PORTO VAZQUEZMANUELMIÑO292554
195ARCOS CHOLVIPASCUALRIA DE VIGO203353
196COMBARRO LOPEZJULIOLA TORRE262753
197CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE2627053
198GONZALEZ PEREZPERFECTORIA DE VIGO13172252
199MILLAN GALIÑANESEMILIOCHAN DO FENTO312152
200PENA MARTINEZMANUEL PEDRORAC SANTIAGO262551
201VAZQUEZ CACHEIROMAXIMINO JOSEMIÑO252651
202GOMEZ BALEAMANUELVAL DE ROIS292150
203QUINTANS BRAVOMANUELLA TORRE302050
204REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIOLA TORRE262450
205DELGADO DIAZJOSE ANTONIOMIÑO2602248
206RAMIREZ PIÑEIROANGELCHAN DO FENTO212748
207SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUELLA TORRE242347
208SANMARTIN GOMEZMARIA DEL CARMENRIA DE VIGO170101946
209SOLLA VIDALRAFAEL JOSECHAN DO FENTO172643
210VAZQUEZ BLANCOANDRESVAL DE ROIS222042
211BASANTA BARRALSAMUEL RAMONCAMPOMAR221739
212POCEIRO TORRESJUANLA TORRE191938
213HOSPIDO RODRIGUEZJOSE LUISVAL DE ROIS3636
214TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGORAC SANTIAGO3636
215REY FERNANDEZJOSE LUISAUGAS SANTAS3535
216RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGEL ANTONIOMIÑO3535
217FRAIZ VAZQUEZJAIMEVAL DE ROIS132033
218SUAREZ CASTROJESUS MANUELVAL DE ROIS3333
219VEREA SEOANEJESUSRAC SANTIAGO3232
220CASTRO VARELAANGEL RAMONHERCULES3131
221VAZQUEZ SANTIAGOALBERTO3131
222CALDERON GONZALEZIVANHERCULES3030
223GORRIZ LAFUENTEJOSE MARIAHERCULES3030
224MIGUEL ANTELOJUANVAL DE ROIS00131730
225GONZALEZ MILANESTEBANVAL DE ROIS2828
226FERNANDEZ FIUZASUSANA FATIMAVAL DE ROIS2727
227FONTENLA RODILESJUANA MARIARAC SANTIAGO2727
228LIMERES LORESMIGUEL ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO2727
229PEREZ ALVITEJUAN MANUELRAC SANTIAGO2727
230CASAS GONZALEZMARCELINOVAL DE ROIS2626
231MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELOHERCULES2626
232MONTERO PREGOBENITOCHAN DO FENTO02626
233PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOSCAMPOMAR2626
234VILAS MUÑIZMARIA PILAR2525
235GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUISHERCULES2424
236ANTUNEZ LOPEZJOSE RAMONRAC SANTIAGO2323
237LOZOYA FERNANDEZJOSE MARIACHAN DO FENTO2323
238MARIEJEAN CHRISTOPHEVAL DE ROIS2121
239PENA LOPEZFRANCISCOLA TORRE2121
240PEREZ FERNANDEZMANUEL ANGELMIÑO2020
241PARDAVILA GOMEZROSA MARIACHAN DO FENTO1818
242GARCIA LALINDEELOYRAC SANTIAGO1717
243RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY PEREZMANUELHERCULES9817
244SENDE MOURULLOJUAN JOSE01717
245TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDOHERCULES1717
246IRIBARNE ROMEROFELIXCHAN DO FENTO55
247IGLESIAS FERNANDEZELISEOAUGAS SANTAS00
248MARTINEZ RIOSJOSE ANTONIORAC VIGO00