ORDEN DE LAS PRUEBAS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MONDARIZ CAMPOMAR MEIS MIÑO MONTEALEGRE HÉRCULES RAC SANTIAGO LUGO VAL DE ROIS AUGAS SANTAS
POS.APELLIDOSNOMBREEQUIPO12345678910TOTAL
1CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS34233430363230353930323
2RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHERCULES33273036353328343530321
3PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSEVAL DE ROIS29293432333031283436316
4PAZ SILVAEDUARDOVAL DE ROIS31232740303338323328315
5FRANQUEIRA LOPEZCARLOSHERCULES31303531263228313831313
6CALDERON GONZALEZIVANHERCULES32322929343031313430312
7NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUISHERCULES26233431363039323623310
8RIAL OTEROELISEO MIGUELCAMPOMAR25293041283320294033308
9VARELA GARCIAJOSE CARLOSMIÑO GOLF31233128363224382738308
10OIO VAZQUEZORLANDOVAL DE ROIS323336313532323836305
11PAIS PAZOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO343131353139333632302
12MÉNDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR28342327293231283435301
13LENZOS SEBEMANUELRAC SANTIAGO323032333331462732296
14COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSEMIÑO GOLF28212538322831322929293
15HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGEL FAUGAS SANTAS29192534322429313733293
16GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTOVAL DE ROIS22202829372727343037291
17PEREZ CORGOSJESÚS MANUELCAMPOMAR27232934233136322826289
18DE LLANO MONELOSPABLOMIÑO GOLF32282527303134202632285
19PITA PITAJOSÉ MANUELCAMPOMAR32312434232430312729285
20SEOANE PEREIROJESUSHERCULES27172434312731273433285
21YEBRA -PIMENTEL VILARJULIORAC SANTIAGO263524363434373026282
22VÁZQUEZ PÉREZCAMILOHERCULES272231343131353828277
23ARAUJO FERNANDEZMANUELRAC SANTIAGO302925303134352535274
24ANEIROS PEÑAFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS282931294026262933271
25COSTA BUJANPABLOVAL DE ROIS332830373329333017270
26GARCÍA MONTEROJOSÉ ÁNGELCAMPOMAR2631294326292502725261
27ALARCÓN BALLESTEROSFRANCISCOCAMPOMAR282226312827343426256
28CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIAHERCULES21152127332523272232246
29DIAZ ALVAREZMANUELMIÑO GOLF2730303030302838243
30LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIOLA TORRE192037382728282719243
31LAGO VAZQUEZJOSE DOMINGOVAL DE ROIS3324323432283225240
32RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGELMIÑO GOLF2426274029332635240
33CARRIL RIALJULIORAC SANTIAGO222027282531242831236
34FERNANDEZ GARCÍAJESÚS MANUELCAMPOMAR28313832314234236
35FRAGA MATOJULIOMIÑO GOLF3233392526302823236
36RAMOS LISTAFERNANDORAC SANTIAGO1925272932383036236
37VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO GOLF3224322432312929233
38LOPEZ IGLESIASANTONIOLA TORRE271723302525323221232
39LOPEZ SALGUEIROPABLOAUGAS SANTAS22313533243131230230
40SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCOHERCULES3019273438223027227
41VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUISMIÑO GOLF1927292832332732227
42ANTELO SALGADOJOSÉ MANUELRAC SANTIAGO30313233293140226
43CRUZ MASIPFERNANDOAUGAS SANTAS182831282516252330224
44TARRIO CESPONJOSEVAL DE ROIS26333831253237222
45YEBRA -PIMENTEL VILARLUIS JAVIERRAC SANTIAGO24293833313134220
46PALENZUELA HERREROELOYMIÑO GOLF3125252927253324219
47SUBIELA FREIREJOSE MANUELHERCULES30312636313134219
48VAZQUEZ CACHEIROMAXIMINO JOSEMIÑO GOLF2326303823222822212
49MOLEDO VILARIÑOVICTORVAL DE ROIS28232638362632209
50RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGOMIÑO GOLF2024224019262828207
51DÍAZ BLANCOJOSÉAUGAS SANTAS20243931312728200
52NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUELLA TORRE24192927252824230199
53RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZJ. FERMÍNRAC SANTIAGO29262732362226198
54ROMERO CASTELOJOSÉ ALFONSORAC SANTIAGO162721210252402736197
55LOURO LOPEZLUISHERCULES30193118402632196
56CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIOLA TORRE20232630333033195
57CASTRO GALANTEANTONIORAC SANTIAGO273020312828030194
58TABOADA LAREOANTONIOVAL DE ROIS03003034323430190
59CASAS GONZALEZMARCELINOVAL DE ROIS280242727342325188
60DEL RIO ROMEROJOAQUINLA TORRE191203330412725187
61CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO GOLF28252427242927184
62VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS173018283003030183
63FERNANDEZ MANSOJOSÉ MANUELCAMPOMAR1923241529232721181
64ESPERANTE CESMANUELVAL DE ROIS291927312624024180
65FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHERCULES272828333527178
66LOPEZ FERRERMARIA JOSEHERCULES163231323334178
67ROMERO MARTÍNMANUELCAMPOMAR313224263332178
68RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUELRAC SANTIAGO2015270023372332177
69IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSÉRAC SANTIAGO3021282835340176
70SIERRA CARRALLUISCAMPOMAR203130293630176
71RIOS VILLARRAMONRAC SANTIAGO212531303134172
72DEL RIO VIDALANTONIAVAL DE ROIS382029253421167
73PEON CARDEIROLUIS JOSEMIÑO GOLF273028263125167
74RODRIGUEZ MADRIÑÁNFERNANDORAC SANTIAGO233029303025167
75DELGADO DIAZJOSE ANTONIOMIÑO GOLF242834302525166
76PEÑA CUPEIROJUAN ANTONIOLA TORRE24202623232426166
77PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS282630272827166
78DIAZ GARCIAJOSE CARLOSHERCULES311937202236165
79FERNANDEZ TORREIROJUAN ANTONIOHERCULES223234282326165
80FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMANUEL MARIALA TORRE271614240232634164
81ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIOHERCULES322723253323163
82GUITIÁN ÁLVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS20192916232729163
83ANDUJAR BOUZASJOSE MARIALA TORRE17221428341829162
84PEREZ MUIÑOJOSE ANTONIOHERCULES2635303833162
85RUEDA RUAROBERTORAC SANTIAGO162228303630162
86CASTRO HERMIDAMANUELVAL DE ROIS2633323435160
87COMBARRO LÓPEZJULIOLA TORRE2736323131157
88SANCHEZ VARELAMANUELAUGAS SANTAS2532343432157
89MARTINEZ DE LA LAMAVICTORIAVAL DE ROIS2431333433155
90IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZELISEOAUGAS SANTAS282325332321153
91MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELOHERCULES1929253021029153
92GARCIA MADRIÑÁNLUIS MARÍARAC SANTIAGO22333324360148
93FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMANUELLA TORRE36322921029147
94RAMOS MOREIRAMANUELRAC SANTIAGO29383837142
95MORENO MARTINEZGLICERIOHERCULES3021252101923139
96ABAD RIVERAÁNGELCAMPOMAR2230203432138
97GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSRAC SANTIAGO2330312229135
98CARREIRA SEBIOJESUSVAL DE ROIS290243102029133
99RIO LOPEZRAMIROMIÑO GOLF2227332823133
100ITURREGUI PEÑANACHOVAL DE ROIS26422737132
101SOLARAT LÓPEZJOSÉ VICENTEAUGAS SANTAS2021224029132
102GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZFRANCISCO JOSÉMIÑO GOLF1937272125129
103MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNORAC SANTIAGO192324029029124
104SEOANE PEREIROANTONIOLA TORRE23333234122
105BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDOLA TORRE14121115212322118
106ORTIZ-CAÑAVATE PUIG-MAURIJAIMECAMPOMAR2131162226116
107GONZALEZ SOLLOSOFRANCISCO JAVIERLA TORRE2320222228115
108PEREZ ALVITEJUAN MANUELRAC SANTIAGO29242834115
109SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUELLA TORRE32262730115
110ROCO TORRESFELIXHERCULES20352831114
111ALVAREZ CANCELAG.LEONARDOHERCULES29223030111
112LOJO ALCALDEJESUSVAL DE ROIS241926020220111
113PENA LOPEZFRANCISCOLA TORRE152020231716111
114GARCIA VILARANTONIOLA TORRE27252828108
115MORENO ARANDACARLOSHERCULES30242726107
116QUINTANS BRAVOMANUELLA TORRE23162123024107
117VELOSO CERMEÑOFRANCISCOLA TORRE2424182021107
118ENCINAR FERNANDEZJUAN BAUTISTACAMPOMAR22242632104
119DOCAMPO FREIREJESUSHERCULES32272419102
120OTERO RODRIGUEZCARLOSRAC SANTIAGO240173723101
121FERNANDEZ MANSOMANELCAMPOMAR34241527100
122COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDOLA TORRE2002011252399
123BELLIDO PLAZAFRANCISCO JAVIERRAC SANTIAGO32323498
124BOUZA CREGOFERNANDOCAMPOMAR22383696
125IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSEVAL DE ROIS0320273796
126ARNOSO BARROMANUELCAMPOMAR0030352994
127HOSPIDO RODRIGUEZJOSE LUISVAL DE ROIS33362493
128FERROL MOUROMARCELINOVAL DE ROIS2122242592
129LAGARES PEREZMANUELMIÑO GOLF192002902492
130CASTAÑO VARELACARLOSVAL DE ROIS0332902991
131CEAN GARRIDOMANUELRAC SANTIAGO27342990
132SEO YOUNGCHOIRAC SANTIAGO33273090
133CALVO SOUTOFRANCISCOLA TORRE2020262288
134MONTES SUÁREZBELISARIOAUGAS SANTAS27263487
135MIGUENS GOMEZJUAN JOSEVAL DE ROIS29243285
136CALVO SOUTOMARIALA TORRE21171819883
137MIGUENS ALONSOIGNACIOVAL DE ROIS28027002782
138CASTAÑO PEREZJAVIERVAL DE ROIS22243581
139LORENZO SOUTOALFREDORAC SANTIAGO193003180
140GOMEZ AYALAMARIA VIRGINIAMIÑO GOLF22213174
141LUZ CATALANJUAN PEDROMIÑO GOLF353974
142MUÑOZ MACHO LUISLUIS17312573
143LOPEZ RILOJOSE MANUELMIÑO GOLF23212771
144SANCHEZ PUENTEAUREARAC SANTIAGO022222771
145SANCHEZ SEBIOPILARVAL DE ROIS25281871
146PERUJO DE LLANOFELIXMIÑO GOLF18232970
147CASTRO CUEVASMÁXIMOAUGAS SANTAS353469
148PITA SECOMARCIALCAMPOMAR23202669
149SILVA CONDEBEGOÑAMIÑO GOLF25192569
150TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDOHERCULES02523002169
151RAMIREZ NUÑEZJAVIERMIÑO GOLF353368
152RODRIGUEZ SOMORROSTROPEDROCAMPOMAR023242067
153PEREZ SIERRAJOSEFINAHERCULES24212166
154SENDON TRILLOJUAN PEDROLA TORRE22142763
155GONZALEZ MILANESTEBANVAL DE ROIS352762
156LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZDOLORESAUGAS SANTAS253661
157Bouza ViveroConcepcionCAMPOMAR21132660
158GARCIA CAMPOSADOLFO MARIOHERCULES273259
159GUGEL GIRONESENRIQUEMIÑO GOLF221701857
160DIAZ CURRASJOSE IGNACIO282856
161GIL GONZALEZ DE CAREAGAADOLFO272653
162MARTINEZ LOPEZJOSEHERCULES262753
163RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS0262450
164MARTINEZ LOPEZJESUS02202749
165SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZJOSÉ LUISAUGAS SANTAS2102849
166VARELA LÓPEZJOSÉ LUISAUGAS SANTAS2128049
167MUÑOZ MONPOMANUELRAC SANTIAGO242448
168VILELA REGOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO222547
169CRECENTE MASEDAGONZALORAC SANTIAGO232346
170MENÉNDEZ LORENZOAIDAAUGAS SANTAS222446
171VILA SANCHEZENRIQUELA TORRE172643
172NAVEIRA DÍAZJOSÉ MANUELAUGAS SANTAS192342
173RODRIGUEZ CARMONAPEDRO221840
174PEREZ SOUTOJUAN CARLOSVAL DE ROIS3737
175RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZJOSÉ MANUELAUGAS SANTAS03636
176PÉREZ PÉREZJUAN CARLOSAUGAS SANTAS3535
177FERNANDEZ ZANCAMANUELVAL DE ROIS151934
178ROMAN CABELLOGUILLERMOHERCULES1701633
179ESPINAR LOPERAMANUEL3232
180CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMON3131
181LESTÓN TAJESJOSEFINARAC SANTIAGO3131
182RODRIGUEZ LOPEZISIDROVAL DE ROIS03131
183ALVAREZ VEGAJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS3030
184BALADO FREIREFRANCICORAC SANTIAGO3030
185DA SIVA FIGUEIRAANGELESRAC SANTIAGO03030
186FERNÁNDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS121830
187ALVAREZ GARCÍAJOSÉ LUISRAC SANTIAGO2929
188RILO MATOANTONIOVAL DE ROIS2828
189LOPO VILLAVERDEROBERTORAC SANTIAGO2727
190RODRÍGUEZ GELPIPEDRO ANTONIORAC SANTIAGO2727
191Fábregas CasalRamonHERCULES2626
192GAYOSO OTEROGERARDO2500025
193MONTES GONZÁLEZJOSÉAUGAS SANTAS2525
194Rodriguez-Gigirey PManuel J.HERCULES141125
195TESOURO GONZÁLEZMANUELAUGAS SANTAS2525
196NORES LORENZOAUGUSTO2323
197BURILLO LUCASANTONIOHERCULES02222
198GARCÍA DEL VILLARANTONIOLA TORRE2222
199MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZJESUS MARIA2222
200REY DOPICOJAVIERHERCULES2222
201SENDE MOURULLOJUANVAL DE ROIS2222
202TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGORAC SANTIAGO2222
203ANTELOJUAN MIGUELVAL DE ROIS002121
204OTERO SOTELORAMONVAL DE ROIS2020
205REY BUSTOSEGUNDORAC SANTIAGO20020
206LOSADA CORTIÑASRAMÓNAUGAS SANTAS1818
207RIVEIRO GARCIASERGIOVAL DE ROIS1717
208NIMO VAZQUEZABELARDO1515
209GARCIA LALINDEELOYRAC SANTIAGO1313
210CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUSLA TORRE1111
211FRAIZ VAZQUEZJAIMEVAL DE ROIS01111
212SILVA RODRIGUEZJOSEHERCULES1010
213IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSMIÑO GOLF00
214PEREZ RODRIGUEZHIPOLITOVAL DE ROIS00
215VERDÍA RODRIGUEZJOSE MANUELCAMPOMAR00