GANADOR-INDIVIDUAL-1140X500

 

 ApellidosNombreEquipo1234567891011TOTAL
1PAIS PAZOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO3137353436373235303733377
2SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCOHÉRCULES2729353436343432303040361
3CARRIL RIALJULIORAC SANTIAGO3633392935303623353033359
4CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGOMIÑO3237343431292828333230348
5IGLESIAS IGLESIASJOSÉ VAL DE ROIS2428323935323223333827343
6GIRALDEZ VILLAREUGENIOCHAN DO FENTO3131273728332933322535341
7NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUIS HÉRCULES2731363031273530263231336
8ESPERANTE CESMANUEL VAL DE ROIS2928343432293727273028335
9MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDOCAMPOMAR2230333835322926243230331
10ANEIROS P.FRANCISCO JAVIERVAL DE ROIS26333733302636353242330
11PEREZ ALVITEJUAN MANUELRAC SANTIAGO3230312632303427262928325
12IGLESIAS ESTEVEZYOLANDA MONDARIZ25323438393624333130322
13MOREIRA DOMINGUEZJESÚS ANGELRIA DE VIGO2830302842292828292818318
14CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSÉ MARÍAHÉRCULES2529322533322726302927315
15BUCETA GOMEZJOSÉ M.RAC VIGO35253234342530313137314
16SUANZES LEGERENADOLFORAC VIGO31283124383532263533313
17GARCIA TATOFERNANDO MONDARIZ33322833273633323127312
18RUEDA RUAROBERTORAC SANTIAGO33263530382124402936312
19CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTOAUGAS SANTAS24293438303033293331311
20TABOADA CARRERAJORGEMONTEALEGRE23334429323629301735308
21VAZQUEZ PRIETOEFRÉNRAC VIGO2327253326322620222941304
22FERREÑO REGUEIROJOSÉ RAMÓNCHAN DO FENTO263633333732313731296
23FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUELRIA DE VIGO20312628302537362432289
24MAIZ VAZQUEZMIGUEL CAMPOMAR23282426363026303134288
25MONTES SUAREZBELISARIOAUGAS SANTAS2020292539262324202733286
26NOGUEIRA CANCELASJOSÉ MANUEL MONDARIZ293233303136322931283
27SIERRA CARRALLUISCAMPOMAR294034273222412531281
28GARCIA PEREZJESUSAHÉRCULES193531363125393132279
29VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILOHÉRCULES22303321252933223232279
30DIAZ BLANCOJOSÉAUGAS SANTAS243530332326264236275
31TATO DEZAMª ISABEL MONTEALEGRE25253131273022292926275
32SOLARAT LOPEZJOSÉ VICENTEAUGAS SANTAS2237271922282321212132273
33PEREZ ESPAÑAJOSÉ VAL DE ROIS293325263331333030270
34FRANCISCO BARBOSAMANUELMONTEALEGRE22262725392827262524269
35IGLESIAS FERNANDEZELISEOAUGAS SANTAS203225383434223132268
36VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSÉ LUÍSMIÑO0263326252626294037268
37GARCIA PIÑEIROEVARISTO VAL DE ROIS30272624292523233030267
38LORENZO DOVALROMÁNRIA DE VIGO3335303436283635267
39PIÑEIRO BARREIROISABELAUGAS SANTAS263528342136243330267
40RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZGERARDORIA DE VIGO232732303426323131266
41MIGUEL DE FRUTOSSANTIAGORAC VIGO322918303129263139265
42FRANQUEIRA LOPEZCARLOSHÉRCULES312626332434283230264
43REY NOAJORGERIA DE VIGO292435362628342626264
44VILLARONGA FUSTERANTONIO LUISCHAN DO FENTO3731313534303230260
45ABAD RIVERAANGELCAMPOMAR16262827283222312424258
46SEOANE PEREIROJESÚSHÉRCULES133029363423283626255
47FERREIROA MARTINEZJOSÉ CARLOS CAMPOMAR222730352327342630254
48VEGA GARCIA-LUENGOSMARIANOMONTEALEGRE272834232025353328253
49RAMOS MOREIRAMANUELRAC SANTIAGO2334314138272533252
50LOPO VILLAVERDEROBERTORAC SANTIAGO3630333127233635251
51LUZ CATALANJUAN PEDROMIÑO272729292130203433250
52PITA PITAJOSÉ MANUELCAMPOMAR203226273131302726250
53RODRIGUEZ LAGOMANUEL RIA DE VIGO2439213235313427243
54VILLAR SANJURJOJOSÉRIA DE VIGO2729342535303132243
55COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSÉMIÑO222334312724252630242
56PALOMANES LOPEZJOSE ANTONIOMONTEALEGRE372231332221202530241
57PAVON FREIREJ.JAVIERRIA DE VIGO2934233827273627241
58RAMIREZ PIÑEIROANGELCHAN DO FENTO2938323518303128241
59CARREIRA SEBIOJESÚS VAL DE ROIS2333342531283035239
60DE LUQUE BENITOFRANCISCORAC VIGO23212628292217222426238
61MARTINEZ SANCHOFRANCISCO JAV.RIA DE VIGO2423273833312834238
62PASCUALFILOMENAAUGAS SANTAS222428262934232527238
63MURADAS OGANDOMANUELRIA DE VIGO201530392726242134236
64ARAGONES MARTINEZLUIS MONTEALEGRE19202223301822233027234
65GUITIAN ALVAREZGILAUGAS SANTAS3225282832243233234
66VAZQUEZ ACUÑAJOSÉ RAMÓNRAC VIGO3123313034302134234
67GIL VILLANUEVACARLOSRAC SANTIAGO2730253327302932233
68VEIGA NUÑEZBALBINOMIÑO32333234293636232
69GOMEZ MONTAÑAJUAN MONDARIZ3230292734262725230
70RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGOMIÑO3027243523262538228
71ARNOSO BARROMANUEL CAMPOMAR92923322027351933227
72PEREIRO CASTROJOSÉ ALEJANDRO MONDARIZ2435243323272932227
73LIMERES LORESMIGUEL ANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO2025233032313431226
74LAGARES PEREZMANUELMIÑO30333728352833224
75MORENO ARANDACARLOSHÉRCULES2427302823253334224
76RIVEIRO ONECAJOSÉ ANDRÉSRIA DE VIGO27323435352437224
77PEON CARDEIROLUÍS JOSÉMIÑO2536283327232029221
78CASTRO CUEVASMÁXIMOAUGAS SANTAS036343024322836220
79GARCIA MADRIÑANRAFAELRAC SANTIAGO252127243128132823220
80PITA SECOMARCIAL CAMPOMAR29343229333825220
81RODRIGUEZ BELLOUBALDINORAC VIGO2625262731281937219
82GARCIA PEREZALVAROCHAN DO FENTO2531223126273518215
83PALENZUELA HERREROELOY ANGELMIÑO3022262126213336215
84MARQUINA ESTEVEZJULIORIA DE VIGO2429353225221928214
85ARCOS CHOLVIPASCUALRIA DE VIGO28362922283335211
86MEIJIDE VECINOMANUEL ARAC VIGO2828233225202233211
87RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDOHÉRCULES23313429333130211
88PUJOL CARBONELLJAUMECHAN DO FENTO29282930293627208
89CASTRO FERNANDEZALEJORIA DE VIGO26323228292733207
90VARELA LOPEZJOSÉ LUISAUGAS SANTAS2625282432152036206
91RODRIGUEZ DOMARCOJULIOMONTEALEGRE2525182928312128205
92BLANCO GARZAJOSÉ LUÍSMONTEALEGRE1429302327262728204
93RODRIGUEZ IGLESIASJOSÉRAC VIGO261119162429232531204
94GUGEL GIRONESENRIQUEMIÑO1925302331242922203
95PEREZ CORGOSJESÚS MANUEL CAMPOMAR23303334233426203
96ALARCON BALLESTEROSPACO CAMPOMAR24352833332920202
97PAZ SILVAEDUARDOVAL DE ROIS333534323236202
98RODRIGUEZ FREIREANGEL ANTONIOMIÑO24353122252837202
99GARCIA DIAZRAMÓNMONTEALEGRE1638262329272121201
100OTERO LOPEZJOSE CARLOSCHAN DO FENTO2030212621232436201
101CAJAL PARDELLASMAURICIOHÉRCULES27323430222728200
102FONT ROSELLMIGUEL MONDARIZ2327212925232626200
103PEÑA RIALJOSÉ A. MONTEALEGRE02025282623242429199
104PEREZ LAIZSENENRIA DE VIGO1225331935231730194
105IGLESIAS SOUTOCARLOSMIÑO23283325312528193
106PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMÓN CAMPOMAR23273125242933192
107VALEIRAS VISOMª PAZ MONTEALEGRE17272429363128192
108CALDERON GONZALEZIVÁNHÉRCULES28203126273128191
109VILAS FERNANDEZMANUELVAL DE ROIS28392726213020191
110GARCIA LORENZORAÚLMONDARIZ25233227262828189
111MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIAVAL DE ROIS23202630313124185
112DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VIVENCIOCHAN DO FENTO331937263629180
113CASTRO HERMIDAMANUEL ANDRÉSVAL DE ROIS3742363230177
114FRAGA MATOJULIOMIÑO22302419242731177
115FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUELHÉRCULES200252326322723176
116PEREZ CARRERASERAFINMONTEALEGRE242830322533172
117ROMERO CASTELOJOSÉ ALFONSORAC SANTIAGO23232118312828172
118PARRADO MOURIÑOANTONIOCHAN DO FENTO223026272541171
119DOBARRO BUITRAGOJAIMECHAN DO FENTO352923283024169
120RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUELRAC SANTIAGO212131313629169
121YEBRA -PIMENTEL VILARLUIS JAVIERRAC SANTIAGO312922322826168
122CORES GONZALEZSALVADORCHAN DO FENTO233026332431167
123FERNANDEZ GARCIAJESÚS MANUEL CAMPOMAR203330293124167
124RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZJ. FERMÍNRAC SANTIAGO252931213130167
125CASTIÑEIRAS ARENAZJORGECHAN DO FENTO13272223202833166
126OROZCO DE LAS HERASCARMELORAC VIGO27202523212227165
127PEREZ FERNANDEZJOSÉ IGNACIO MONDARIZ272335192331158
128GALLEGO GONZALEZROSA MARÍA MONDARIZ0242628252133157
129TABOADA LAREOANTONIOVAL DE ROIS2832264130157
130MACIAS INFANTEFRANCISCORIA DE VIGO3036382626156
131RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCAMILORAC VIGO231930292529155
132IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSÉRAC SANTIAGO3328303429154
133LAGE FERNANDEZJOSÉ CARLOS MONDARIZ302328211933154
134PEREZ-LEIROS EXPOSITOLAUREANO MONDARIZ213122302821153
135CHOISEO YOUNGRAC SANTIAGO2430333530152
136GARCIA ALENROBERTOCHAN DO FENTO2634342731152
137MEIXOEIRO PIÑEIROXOSÉ MONDARIZ2432334122152
138RIO LOPEZRAMIROMIÑO3332342231152
139DELGADO DIAZJOSÉ ANTONIOMIÑO213130262419151
140GONZALEZ DE HAZ VIZCAINOEUGENIORIA DE VIGO3424343425151
141FERNANDEZ MONTENEGROMANUELAUGAS SANTAS21121727242424149
142MOLEDO VILARIÑOVICTOR VAL DE ROIS2731263827149
143RIOS VILLARFRANCISCOVAL DE ROIS2735272436149
144BASANTA BARRALSAMUEL R.CAMPOMAR2541321931148
145GARRIGA VILLANUEVAMIGUEL ANGELCHAN DO FENTO2627292935146
146MARTINEZ CASASFAUSTINO MONDARIZ2527392926146
147COELHO AMOALBERTO VAL DE ROIS222126242626145
148LOPEZ RILOJOSÉ MANUELMIÑO172523262232145
149MONTERO PREGOBENITOCHAN DO FENTO192123262531145
150ANDRADE TEMPRANOANTONIO HÉRCULES132530222727144
151LOJO ALCALDEJESÚS VAL DE ROIS2430173437142
152GONZALEZ ROCHAJOSÉ MANUELRAC VIGO3724282923141
153CASAS GONZALEZMARCELINO VAL DE ROIS2025342635140
154TABOADA DE ZUÑIGA REZA JOSÉ RAMÓN MONTEALEGRE242620232027140
155LENZOS SEBEJOSÉ MANUELVAL DE ROIS2631273124139
156CARBALLO CIDANTONIAMONTEALEGRE8141527282816136
157LOSADA CORTIÑASRAMÓNAUGAS SANTAS2328272533136
158ROCO TORRESFÉLIXHÉRCULES2631272428136
159DURAN RUIBALGLORIACHAN DO FENTO2429182538134
160PEREZ CAMESELLECARLOSCHAN DO FENTO1728342528132
161VILELA REGOSMANUELRAC SANTIAGO2733281826132
162GONZALEZ FERNANDEZROGELIOMONTEALEGRE132425241627129
163FERNANDEZ TORREIROJUAN ANTONIOHÉRCULES2230242428128
164GARCIA TATOANTONIO MONDARIZ122031202222127
165RIVEIRO GARCIASERGIO VAL DE ROIS2014372630127
166SIXTO GONZALEZJORGEAUGAS SANTAS28303335126
167BUSTELO SOTOLUISCHAN DO FENTO27313135124
168GARCIA MONTEROJOSÉ ÁNGEL CAMPOMAR36342627123
169MONTES GONZALEZJOSÉAUGAS SANTAS2721241734123
170CANDAMIO GARCIAMANUELMIÑO2229192527122
171PEREIRA FERRERASHIGINIO MONDARIZ2526202723121
172COSTA BUJANPABLORAC SANTIAGO29313127118
173ROMERO VALEIRASJOSÉ LUIS MONTEALEGRE1727252227118
174JEREMIAS SAMPEDROFERNANDO VAL DE ROIS26323523116
175LOPEZ FERRERMARÍA JOSÉHÉRCULES26293030115
176SILVA CONDEBEGOÑAMIÑO1918232332115
177BARROS PUENTECONCHICHAN DO FENTO29283027114
178RODRIGUEZ RIVEIROMANUELRAC VIGO21292736113
179BLANCO GUERRAMANUELMONTEALEGRE21292933112
180GUEDE MERINOJUAN JOSÉRAC VIGO22292932112
181LORENZO SOUTOALFREDORAC SANTIAGO2027232219111
182PINTOR IGLESIASSANTIAGOCHAN DO FENTO29233029111
183SOLLA VIDALRAFAELCHAN DO FENTO30263124111
184RIVAS VILLAVERDEF. JORGERAC VIGO30203030110
185CASTRO ROMEROCARLOS CAMPOMAR343936109
186GONZALEZ SANJURJOSANTIAGO MONDARIZ25352623109
187RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZLUIS HÉRCULES34252624109
188CAPELLA PEREZJUANRAC SANTIAGO343737108
189PORTO VAZQUEZMANUELMIÑO2027221920108
190RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIPERAC SANTIAGO23232141108
191DOCAMPO FREIREJESÚSHÉRCULES24323021107
192RILO MATOJOSE ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS28371922106
193GALLEGO REVALDERIAJOSE LUISRIA DE VIGO353040105
194PENA MARTINEZMANUELRAC SANTIAGO22293123105
195ALVAREZ VEGAJOSÉ ANTONIOVAL DE ROIS21272432104
196GONZALEZ BALLESTAJUSTO JOSERIA DE VIGO24313415104
197MARTINEZ CASARESJAVIERRIA DE VIGO02115242616102
198REVENGA PENELASCARLOS MONDARIZ2224171920102
199YAÑEZ LOPEZ JOSÉ C. MONTEALEGRE552422101
200BERNARDEZ GUISADODALMIRO MONDARIZ1227352397
201RIAL OTEROELISEO MIGUELCAMPOMAR25314197
202DE LA TORRE ESTEVEZCAMILORIA DE VIGO30323294
203REY FERNANDEZJOSÉ LUISAUGAS SANTAS29313494
204MIGUENS ALONSOIGNACIO VAL DE ROIS29283592
205SALGUEIRO MARTINEZJUAN LUISRAC VIGO1928271791
206ENCINAR FERNANDEZ JUAN B.CAMPOMAR32312790
207RODICIO PORTELAMIGUELAUGAS SANTAS1529232289
208RODRIGUEZ GELPIPEDRO ANTONIORAC SANTIAGO25352989
209ROMERO MARTINMANUEL CAMPOMAR21293989
210ZONI BUSQUIAZOENRIQUE MONDARIZ2321222389
211GOMEZ AYALAMARÍA VIRGINIAMIÑO25342685
212VERDEJO SANCHEZESTANISLAORAC VIGO20392685
213ORTIZ CAÑAVATEJAIMECAMPOMAR1828162284
214DIAZ GARCIAJOSÉ CARLOSHÉRCULES22293283
215VARELA GOMEZJULIAMONDARIZ1923231883
216BLANCO GONZALEZMANUELRAC VIGO1325162882
217GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUISHÉRCULES30292281
218PEREZ SIERRAJOSEFINAHÉRCULES26272881
219RODRIGUEZ LOPEZMANUEL ISIDRORAC SANTIAGO26302581
220SILVA RODRIGUEZJOSÉHÉRCULES1818212481
221CASTAÑO VARELAJOSE CARLOS VAL DE ROIS25262980
222MOLARES PIÑEIROVALERORIA DE VIGO24322379
223MORENZA PRADOJOSÉ ANTONIORIA DE VIGO28232879
224OUTEIRAL VIANAFRANCISCO MONDARIZ29272379
225RODRIGUEZ VIDARTEANGEL DAVIDMIÑO24421278
226POSSE VARELAMARIA LUZCHAN DO FENTO23203275
227SANCHEZ SEBIOPILAR VAL DE ROIS24252675
228DA SIVA VAZQUEZTERESAAUGAS SANTAS1911152974
229VILLA RAMOSARTURO MANUEL MONDARIZ23282374
230GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZFRANCISCO JAVIERMIÑO403272
231GARCIA BOUZAMAYORCONSUELOCAMPOMAR81317201371
232RIOS ABALJOSÉ LUISRIA DE VIGO020203070
233HERNANDEZ LORENZOPEDROCAMPOMAR1618211368
234ITURREGUI PEÑAMACHOVAL DE ROIS402767
235GAYOSO OTEROGERARDOHÉRCULES333366
236TESOURO GONZALEZMANUELAUGAS SANTAS333265
237ALVAREZ GARCIAJOSÉ LUISRAC SANTIAGO323264
238DIEZ ORDEJONCARLOS MONDARIZ17212462
239RIFON DIAZJESÚSHÉRCULES313162
240SANDOVAL DELICADOMIGUELCHAN DO FENTO372461
241BARREIRO GOMEZJOSE MARÍARIA DE VIGO2503560
242GARRIDO SANMARTINJOSÉ LUÍSCHAN DO FENTO332659
243LATAS VAZQUEZLUISCHAN DO FENTO352358
244MOSTEIRO PONCEJOSÉ ANTONIO CAMPOMAR322658
245SUAREZ CASTROJESUS MANUELVAL DE ROIS362258
246GONZALEZ MILANESTEBAN VAL DE ROIS322557
247MASTACHE FERNANDEZJESÚSMIÑO262955
248RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZJOSÉ MANUELAUGAS SANTAS272855
249FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZJAIME LUISRAC VIGO19191654
250CEAN GARRIDOMANUELRAC SANTIAGO292453
251GONZALEZ SUALDEA. FERNANDOMONDARIZ282452
252ROMEO PALMEIROVICENTEHÉRCULES272552
253RODRIGUEZ REGUEIROEDUARDORAC VIGO282351
254RODRIGUEZ SUAREZMANUELCHAN DO FENTO272451
255ROMAN CABELLOGUILLERMOHÉRCULES19171551
256CASTRO DIAZMARÍA ISABEL VAL DE ROIS212950
257CODIAS ALONSOJULIORIA DE VIGO222850
258MENENDEZ LORENZOAIDAAUGAS SANTAS282250
259ANTAS RODRIGUEZCONCHICHAN DO FENTO232649
260ANTELO SALGADOJOSÉ MANUELRAC SANTIAGO222749
261TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGORAC SANTIAGO222446
262VILLAAMIL CABEZUDOMª ROSARIO MONTEALEGRE271946
263LOZOYA FERNANDEZJOSÉ MARÍACHAN DO FENTO232245
264SENDE MOURULLOJUANVAL DE ROIS222345
265CHAO GOMEZ LUIS A. MONTEALEGRE192443
266PINTADO ALBOJUAN MONDARIZ192443
267POMBO LIRIANICOLÁSRIA DE VIGO321143
268REY BUSTOSEGUNDORAC SANTIAGO202343
269LAGO VILAJUANRAC VIGO202040
270VEREA SEOANEJESÚSRAC SANTIAGO3737
271FERNANDEZ ZANCAMANUEL VAL DE ROIS201636
272ALVAREZ VAZQUEZANAMARAUGAS SANTAS82533
273PEREZ PEREZJUAN CARLOSAUGAS SANTAS3333
274PAJON FERNANDEZMARÍA TERESAHÉRCULES3131
275RODRIGUEZ CARRERAJOSÉRIA DE VIGO3131
276CACABELOS FERNANDEZIRENECHAN DO FENTO3030
277SANCHEZ PUENTEAUREARAC SANTIAGO3030
278TRIGO COCHONMANUELCHAN DO FENTO3030
279CALVO GARCIAJOSE MANUELCHAN DO FENTO2929
280SEOANE PEREIROANTONIOMIÑO2929
281VAZQUEZ GOMEZMANUELAUGAS SANTAS2929
282CARCELES PASTORJOAQUINHÉRCULES2727
283BALADO FREIREFRANCICORAC SANTIAGO2626
284PEREZ RODRIGUEZHIPÓLITO VAL DE ROIS2626
285FALCON MENDEZMª AVELINARIA DE VIGO2525
286NAVEIRA DIAZJOSÉ MANUELAUGAS SANTAS2525
287NIMO VAZQUEZABELARDOMIÑO111425
288VAZQUEZ GANCEDOJUANCHAN DO FENTO2525
289LESTON TAJESJOSEFINARAC SANTIAGO2222
290MARTINEZ LOPEZJOSÉHÉRCULES2222
291MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELOHÉRCULES2121
292PEREZ SOUTOJUAN CARLOSVAL DE ROIS02121
293PRADO VALIÑOMANUELHÉRCULES2121
294GONZALEZ AREANLUISRIA DE VIGO2020
295LOPEZ FERNANDEZDOLORESAUGAS SANTAS2020
296MARTIN GARRIDOLUISRAC VIGO2020
297MORENO MARTINEZGLICERIO HÉRCULES2020
298SEIJO LOPEZMARÍA IRENEHÉRCULES2020
299FONTENLA RODILESJUANA MARIARAC SANTIAGO1818
300REY DOPICOJAVIERHÉRCULES1717
301DIAZ JIMENEZAMANCIOAUGAS SANTAS1414
302BOUZA VIVEROCONCHACAMPOMAR1111
303DESDENTADO GOMEZLUÍS A.MIÑO1010
304FRAIZ VAZQUEZJAIME VAL DE ROIS99