Clasificación Handicap Pitch&Putt 2021 tras Sarria

Publicado en: Últimas noticias 0
POS.APELLIDOSNOMBRELA TORRERIO CABEBARBANZASARRIASIGÜEIROAUGAS SANTASPADERNETOTAL
1FERNANDEZ DIAZMANUEL47354134157
2SANTISO PAZOFRANCISCO40323234138
3NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLUIS29353635135
4CANDAMIO GARCIAMANUEL31333334131
5COUTADO MENDEZFERNANDO30363431131
6MOSQUERA BARROSOGUSTAVO MARCOS36253236129
7CHOUZA INSUAMANUEL DOMINGO23342939125
8VAZQUEZ PEREZCAMILO29293036124
9COUCEIRO COUCEIROJOSE29313130121
10CACHAFEIRO CHAMOSAJOSE FCO.29362728120
11MAYOR RODRIGUEZDAMASO28272836119
12CAAMAÑO ROMERORAMON26313229118
13VAZQUEZ TRAVIESOJOSE LUIS33272927116
14DE MENA MELEROAMADOR JOSE36173229114
15FERNANDEZ ILLOBREJUAN MIGUEL29282631114
16VILLAR SANJURJOJOSE27273030114
17RUIZ TOVARSANTIAGO27283028113
18CARCELES PASTORJOAQUIN JESUS393930108
19FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMANUEL32312421108
20PELETEIRO RAMOSRAMON27272331108
21MUÑOZ SANCHEZPERFECTO313539105
22SANDE INSUAALFONSO23262725101
23REIGOSA PIÑEIROAORENCIO373231100
24CUENDA SANCHEZJOSE ANTONIO29323798
25MESONERO RODRIGUEZCARMELO32283797
26GARCIA MONTEROJOSE ANGEL32303496
27BALADO LIÑARESJOSE ANTONIO30303595
28PEREZ MUIÑOJOSE ANTONIO34283395
29VALIÑAS RIVASANDRES33303295
30BERNABEU PIÑEIROFRANCISCO2521232392
31SEOANE PEREIROJESUS32303092
32ALARCON BALLESTEROSFRANCISCO28303391
33PAVON FREIREJOSE JAVIER24353291
34ROMERO GAYCLETO29352791
35FERNANDEZ SANCHEZMANUEL26323189
36BARRAVECCHIA SAVASTAPEDRO V.26302884
37MENDEZ DOCEGUMERSINDO24302781
38BERNARDEZ MANEIRORAIMUNDO26302278
39PEON CARDEIROLUIS JOSE23232975
40POCEIRO TORRESJUAN23292274
41TORRES ALVAREZFERNANDO23212569
42LORENZO ALVAREZANTONIO383068
43CAMPOS VILLARINOALBERTO352964
44PEREZ REÑONESJOSE ANGEL313364
45FERNANDEZ ROSENDOBERNARDO362763
46MARTINEZ ORIOLAMª EUGENIA293463
47FERREIRO GUTIERREZMANUEL313162
48LOPEZ FERRERAJOSE ANTONIO342862
49VAZQUEZ GOMEZMANUEL323062
50FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZALFONSO302959
51NOGUEIRA NAVEIRAJOSE MANUEL243458
52BECERRA GARCIAFRANCISCO JAVIER243256
53CANOVAS FORNETROGELIO292756
54GUITIAN ALVAREZGIL262955
55GIL VILLANUEVACARLOS203454
56RAMOS LISTACARLOS MANUEL242549
57MARTINEZ CASARESJAVIER183048
58TORREIRA MOUROSANTIAGO242246
59BALADO FREIREFRANCISCO232144
60DOMINGUEZ RUBIROSAJOSE VICENCIO4141
61RODRIGUEZ LOPEZJOSE ALBERTO212041
62MARTINEZ DE LA LAMA-NORIEGAVICTORIA3838
63RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY PEREZMANUEL1402438
64SAAVEDRA MELLIDENRIQUE MANUEL3838
65CASTRO CUEVASMAXIMO3636
66LOPEZ VAZQUEZMATILDE3636
67PIÑEIRO FREIREJOSE CARLOS24001236
68CARRIL RIALJULIO3535
69FIDALGO RODRIGUEZMANUEL3535
70GARCIA GONZALEZJAIME3535
71LOPEZ MENDEZJOSE3535
72RODRIGUEZ PEREZJOSE ANTONIO3535
73EXPOSITO ORTIZJOSE3434
74LAMAS OTEROJUAN MANUEL3434
75HERNANDEZ GONZALEZANGEL3333
76NAVEIRA MOSQUERAJOSE MANUEL3333
77PENA LOPEZFRANCISCO3333
78CHOUSA IGLESIASJOSE MARIA3232
79LOPEZ VAZQUEZJOSE3232
80MUÑOZ MACHOLUIS3232
81QUINTANS BRAVOMANUEL3232
82SANCHEZ VARELAMANUEL3131
83CERNADA MEIZOSOJUAN RAMON3030
84FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMANUEL3030
85PAIS PAZOSMANUEL3030
86SEOANE PEREIROANTONIO3030
87CRUZ MASIPFERNANDO2929
88GONZALEZ AREANLUIS2929
89MIRANDA GARCIABENIGNO2929
90OURILLE RIVASMARIA LUISA2929
91CALVO SOUTOMARIA2828
92GOMEZ FERNANDEZLUIS2828
93PEREZ PEREZJUAN CARLOS2828
94ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZRICARDO2626
95AMADO CASTROJUAN2626
96CASAL SUAREZJOSE ANTONIO2626
97RUEDA RUAROBERTO2626
98GARCIA MADRIÑANLUIS MARIA2525
99RAMOS LISTAFERNANDO FELIP2525
100RUPPEN PARDOFERNANDO2525
101IGLESIAS CONDELAUREANO JOSE2323
102CALDERON GONZALEZIVAN2020

Deja un comentario